RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CBE SRC SUVIDHA (80824) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CBE SRC SUVIDHA
  • Number
  • 80824
Advertisement

80824 Cbe Src Suvidha is a -- (--) which is running between Coimbatore Jn (CBE) and Santragachi Jn (SRC). Cbe Src Suvidha covers total journey of 2148 kilometers. At 21:45 it departs from Coimbatore Jn and at 08:45 it arrives at Santragachi Jn. 80824 Cbe Src Suvidha has total 30 stopping station like GUDUR JN (GDR), SAMALKOT JN (SLO), SOMPETA (SPT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 80824 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CBE SRC SUVIDHA
  • 28th February
  • 1 Hr 51 Min
  • 21st February
  • 1 Hr 9 Min
  • 14th February
  • 1 Hr 59 Min
  • 7th February
  • 3 Hr 44 Min
  • 31st January
  • 1 Hr 16 Min
  • 24th January
  • 1 Hr 20 Min
  • 17th January
  • 1 Hr 21 Min
  • 10th January
  • 5 Hr 33 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 62 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2148Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 35 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

CBE SRC SUVIDHA - 80824 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 03:03
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SULLURUPETA
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 573 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 628 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 667 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 783 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 889 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 921 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 980 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1070 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1120 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNI
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1174 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUVVADA
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1253 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTTAVALASA
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1283 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1318 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SRIKAKULAM ROAD
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1387 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALASA
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1460 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOMPETA
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1492 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BRAHMAPUR
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:43
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1534 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1681 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1700 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NARAJ MARTHAPUR
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1725 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BHADRAKH
  • Arrival 04:13
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1860 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BALASORE
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1922 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2040 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SANTRAGACHI JN
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2148 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CBE SRC SUVIDHA depart from COIMBATORE JN Railway Station?

CBE SRC SUVIDHA (80824) departs from COIMBATORE JN Railway Station at 21:45.

How much time CBE SRC SUVIDHA take to reach SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station?

CBE SRC SUVIDHA reach on day 4 to SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of CBE SRC SUVIDHA at SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station is 08:45.

Distance covered by CBE SRC SUVIDHA?

CBE SRC SUVIDHA covers 2148 km to reach SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station at average speed of 62 km/hr. CBE SRC SUVIDHA passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on