RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CBE-CAN PASSENGER (56651) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CBE-CAN PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 56651
Advertisement

56651 Cbe-can Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Coimbatore Jn (CBE) and Kannur (CAN). Cbe-can Passenger covers total journey of 273 kilometers. At 14:15 it departs from Coimbatore Jn and at 21:40 it arrives at Kannur. 56651 Cbe-can Passenger has total 40 stopping station like PALLIPPURAM (PUM), KOZHIKKODE (CLT), VADAKARA (BDJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56651 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CBE-CAN PASSENGER
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • 17th February
  • RT
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 273Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CBE-CAN PASSENGER - 56651 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PODANUR JN
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ETTIMADAI
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WALAYAR
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANJIKODE
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAPPURAM
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OTTAPPALAM
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHORANUR JN
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATTAMBI
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALLIPPURAM
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUTTIPPURAM
  • Arrival 16:51
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUNNAVAYA
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUR
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANUR
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARPANANGADI
  • Arrival 17:26
  • Departure 17:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VALLIKUNNU
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADALUNDI
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FEROK
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALLAYI
  • Arrival 17:57
  • Departure 17:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOZHIKKODE
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VELLAYIL
  • Arrival 18:14
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WEST HILL
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ELATTUR
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHEMANCHERI
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations QUILANDI
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VELLARAKKAD
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIKKOTTI
  • Arrival 19:07
  • Departure 19:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAYYOLI
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IRINGAL
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADAKARA
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADAPURAM ROAD
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUKKALI
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHE
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JGNTH TMPL GTE
  • Arrival 20:04
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THALASSERY
  • Arrival 20:23
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARMADAM
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ETAKKOT
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CANNANORE SOUTH
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANNUR
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CBE-CAN PASSENGER depart from COIMBATORE JN Railway Station?

CBE-CAN PASSENGER (56651) departs from COIMBATORE JN Railway Station at 14:15.

How much time CBE-CAN PASSENGER take to reach KANNUR Railway Station?

CBE-CAN PASSENGER reach on day 1 to KANNUR Railway Station. The arrival time of CBE-CAN PASSENGER at KANNUR Railway Station is 21:40.

Distance covered by CBE-CAN PASSENGER?

CBE-CAN PASSENGER covers 273 km to reach KANNUR Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. CBE-CAN PASSENGER passes through 40 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on