RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CBE-CAN PASSENGER (56651) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CBE-CAN PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 56651
Advertisement

56651 Cbe-can Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Coimbatore Jn (CBE) and Kannur (CAN). Cbe-can Passenger covers total journey of 272 kilometers. At 14:00 it departs from Coimbatore Jn and at 21:35 it arrives at Kannur. 56651 Cbe-can Passenger has total 40 stopping station like PALLIPPURAM (PUM), KOZHIKKODE (CLT), VADAKARA (BDJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56651 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CBE-CAN PASSENGER
  • 20th August
  • 18 Min
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 18th August
  • 26 Min
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • 30 Min
  • 15th August
  • 56 Min
  • 14th August
  • 1 Hr 58 Min
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 272Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CBE-CAN PASSENGER - 56651 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PODANUR JN
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ETTIMADAI
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WALAYAR
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANJIKODE
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 15:07
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAPPURAM
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OTTAPPALAM
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHORANUR JN
  • Arrival 16:12
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATTAMBI
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALLIPPURAM
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUTTIPPURAM
  • Arrival 16:51
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUNNAVAYA
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUR
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANUR
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARPANANGADI
  • Arrival 17:26
  • Departure 17:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VALLIKUNNU
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADALUNDI
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FEROK
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALLAYI
  • Arrival 17:57
  • Departure 17:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOZHIKKODE
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VELLAYIL
  • Arrival 18:14
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WEST HILL
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ELATTUR
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHEMANCHERI
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations QUILANDI
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VELLARAKKAD
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIKKOTTI
  • Arrival 19:07
  • Departure 19:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAYYOLI
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IRINGAL
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADAKARA
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADAPURAM ROAD
  • Arrival 19:52
  • Departure 19:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUKKALI
  • Arrival 19:57
  • Departure 19:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHE
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JGNTH TMPL GTE
  • Arrival 20:17
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THALASSERY
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARMADAM
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ETAKKOT
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CANNANORE SOUTH
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANNUR
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CBE-CAN PASSENGER depart from COIMBATORE JN Railway Station?

CBE-CAN PASSENGER (56651) departs from COIMBATORE JN Railway Station at 14:00.

How much time CBE-CAN PASSENGER take to reach KANNUR Railway Station?

CBE-CAN PASSENGER reach on day 1 to KANNUR Railway Station. The arrival time of CBE-CAN PASSENGER at KANNUR Railway Station is 21:35.

Distance covered by CBE-CAN PASSENGER?

CBE-CAN PASSENGER covers 272 km to reach KANNUR Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. CBE-CAN PASSENGER passes through 40 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on