RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CAN-CBE PASSENGER (56650) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CAN-CBE PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 56650
Advertisement

56650 Can-cbe Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Kannur (CAN) and Coimbatore Jn (CBE). Can-cbe Passenger covers total journey of 274 kilometers. At 06:00 it departs from Kannur and at 14:00 it arrives at Coimbatore Jn. 56650 Can-cbe Passenger has total 40 stopping station like IRINGAL (IGL), KALLAYI (KUL), PATTAMBI (PTB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56650 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CAN-CBE PASSENGER
  • 6th August
  • RT
  • 5th August
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • 8 Min
  • 20th March
  • 26 Min
  • 18th March
  • 26 Min
  • 14th March
  • 27 Min
  • 11th March
  • 21 Min
  • 9th March
  • 45 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 274Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CAN-CBE PASSENGER - 56650 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KANNUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CANNANORE SOUTH
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ETAKKOT
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARMADAM
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THALASSERY
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JGNTH TMPL GTE
  • Arrival 06:29
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHE
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUKKALI
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADAPURAM ROAD
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADAKARA
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IRINGAL
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAYYOLI
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIKKOTTI
  • Arrival 07:11
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VELLARAKKAD
  • Arrival 07:17
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations QUILANDI
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHEMANCHERI
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ELATTUR
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WEST HILL
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VELLAYIL
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOZHIKKODE
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALLAYI
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FEROK
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADALUNDI
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VALLIKUNNU
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARPANANGADI
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANUR
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUR
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUNNAVAYA
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUTTIPPURAM
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALLIPPURAM
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATTAMBI
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAKAD
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHORANUR JN
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OTTAPPALAM
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANJIKODE
  • Arrival 12:07
  • Departure 12:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WALAYAR
  • Arrival 12:21
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ETTIMADAI
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PODANUR JN
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CAN-CBE PASSENGER depart from KANNUR Railway Station?

CAN-CBE PASSENGER (56650) departs from KANNUR Railway Station at 06:00.

How much time CAN-CBE PASSENGER take to reach COIMBATORE JN Railway Station?

CAN-CBE PASSENGER reach on day 1 to COIMBATORE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of CAN-CBE PASSENGER at COIMBATORE JN Railway Station is 14:00.

Distance covered by CAN-CBE PASSENGER?

CAN-CBE PASSENGER covers 274 km to reach COIMBATORE JN Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. CAN-CBE PASSENGER passes through 40 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on