RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MAS ERS EXP (06077) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MAS ERS EXP
  • Number
  • 06077
Advertisement

06077 Mas Ers Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Coimbatore Jn (CBE) and H Nizamuddin (NZM). Mas Ers Exp covers total journey of 2703 kilometers. At 16:15 it departs from Coimbatore Jn and at 14:15 it arrives at H Nizamuddin. 06077 Mas Ers Exp has total 25 stopping station like HINDUPUR (HUP), KACHEGUDA (KCG), BHOPAL JN (BPL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 06077 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MAS ERS EXP
  • 4th April
  • 14 Min
  • 28th March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 14th March
  • RT
  • 7th March
  • RT
  • 28th February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 14th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2703Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 46 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

MAS ERS EXP - 06077 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KRISHNARAJAPURM
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YELHANKA JN
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:42
  • Halt 22 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival 01:11
  • Departure 01:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 517 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 596 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 03:33
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 629 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 742 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KURNOOL CITY
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 795 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHBUBNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 925 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1031 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1169 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1403 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1614 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1805 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1911 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2010 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2148 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 2301 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2398 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2516 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2570 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2703 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MAS ERS EXP depart from COIMBATORE JN Railway Station?

MAS ERS EXP (06077) departs from COIMBATORE JN Railway Station at 16:15.

How much time MAS ERS EXP take to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

MAS ERS EXP reach on day 4 to H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station. The arrival time of MAS ERS EXP at H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station is 14:15.

Distance covered by MAS ERS EXP?

MAS ERS EXP covers 2703 km to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. MAS ERS EXP passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on