RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CBE-MAS SF SPL (02674) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CBE-MAS SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02674
Advertisement

02674 Cbe-mas Sf Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Coimbatore Jn (CBE) and Chennai Central (MAS). Cbe-mas Sf Spl covers total journey of 497 kilometers. At 22:50 it departs from Coimbatore Jn and at 07:00 it arrives at Chennai Central. 02674 Cbe-mas Sf Spl has total 9 stopping station like ERODE JN (ED), JOLARPETTAI (JTJ), ARAKKONAM (AJJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02674 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CBE-MAS SF SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 14 Min
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 1 Hr 5 Min
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 61 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 497Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CBE-MAS SF SPL - 02674 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 23:33
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 01:07
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 03:18
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHENNAI CENTRAL
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 497 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CBE-MAS SF SPL depart from COIMBATORE JN Railway Station?

CBE-MAS SF SPL (02674) departs from COIMBATORE JN Railway Station at 22:50.

How much time CBE-MAS SF SPL take to reach CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station?

CBE-MAS SF SPL reach on day 3 to CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station. The arrival time of CBE-MAS SF SPL at CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station is 07:00.

Distance covered by CBE-MAS SF SPL?

CBE-MAS SF SPL covers 497 km to reach CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station at average speed of 61 km/hr. CBE-MAS SF SPL passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on