RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KARMALI PNVL SPL (01014) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KARMALI PNVL SPL
  • Number
  • 01014
Advertisement

01014 Karmali Pnvl Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Karmali (KRMI) and Panvel (PNVL). Karmali Pnvl Spl covers total journey of 657 kilometers. At 14:00 it departs from Karmali and at 22:45 it arrives at Panvel. 01014 Karmali Pnvl Spl has total 14 stopping station like KUDAL (KUDL), VAIBHAVWADI RD (VBW), CHIPLUN (CHI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01014 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KARMALI PNVL SPL
  • 8th September
  • RT
  • 1st September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 76 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 657Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

KARMALI PNVL SPL - 01014 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 401 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 537 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 580 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 657 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KARMALI PNVL SPL depart from KARMALI Railway Station?

KARMALI PNVL SPL (01014) departs from KARMALI Railway Station at 14:00.

How much time KARMALI PNVL SPL take to reach PANVEL Railway Station?

KARMALI PNVL SPL reach on day 2 to PANVEL Railway Station. The arrival time of KARMALI PNVL SPL at PANVEL Railway Station is 22:45.

Distance covered by KARMALI PNVL SPL?

KARMALI PNVL SPL covers 657 km to reach PANVEL Railway Station at average speed of 76 km/hr. KARMALI PNVL SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on