RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KARMALI PNVL SPL (01014) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KARMALI PNVL SPL
  • Number
  • 01014
Advertisement

01014 Karmali Pnvl Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Coimbatore Jn (CBE) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Karmali Pnvl Spl covers total journey of 1518 kilometers. At 08:55 it departs from Coimbatore Jn and at 13:45 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 01014 Karmali Pnvl Spl has total 31 stopping station like KSR BENGALURU (SBC), GUNTAKAL JN (GTL), (KLBG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01014 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KARMALI PNVL SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 1 Min
  • 17th April
  • 11 Min
  • 16th April
  • 9 Min
  • 15th April
  • 7 Min
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1518Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KARMALI PNVL SPL - 01014 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMAPURI
  • Arrival 12:32
  • Departure 12:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOSUR
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BENGALURU CANT
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAURIBIDANUR
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 468 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAI P NILAYAM
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 549 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 20:23
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 582 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 616 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 673 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 701 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 23:39
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 753 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 00:09
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 794 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 00:38
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 822 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 01:44
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 891 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 929 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 03:12
  • Departure 03:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 940 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 03:37
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 966 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANAGAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 04:04
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 993 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUDHANI
  • Arrival 04:23
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1016 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1079 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1158 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1267 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1343 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 12:47
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1481 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1501 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1518 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KARMALI PNVL SPL depart from COIMBATORE JN Railway Station?

KARMALI PNVL SPL (01014) departs from COIMBATORE JN Railway Station at 08:55.

How much time KARMALI PNVL SPL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

KARMALI PNVL SPL reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of KARMALI PNVL SPL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 13:45.

Distance covered by KARMALI PNVL SPL?

KARMALI PNVL SPL covers 1518 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. KARMALI PNVL SPL passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on