RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT KARMALI SPL (01145) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT KARMALI SPL
  • Number
  • 01145
Advertisement

01145 Ltt Karmali Spl is a Special (SPECIAL) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Karmali (KRMI). Ltt Karmali Spl covers total journey of 686 kilometers. At 01:10 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 11:00 it arrives at Karmali. 01145 Ltt Karmali Spl has total 11 stopping station like PANVEL (PNVL), KHED (KHED), RATNAGIRI (RN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01145 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 70 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 686Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SPECIAL (SPECIAL)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

LTT KARMALI SPL - 01145 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 01:33
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 03:53
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 05:06
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 09:32
  • Departure 09:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 598 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 668 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 686 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT KARMALI SPL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT KARMALI SPL (01145) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 01:10.

How much time LTT KARMALI SPL take to reach KARMALI Railway Station?

LTT KARMALI SPL reach on day 1 to KARMALI Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT KARMALI SPL at KARMALI Railway Station is 11:00.

Distance covered by LTT KARMALI SPL?

LTT KARMALI SPL covers 686 km to reach KARMALI Railway Station at average speed of 70 km/hr. LTT KARMALI SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on