RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KRMI LTT SPL (01146) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KRMI LTT SPL
  • Number
  • 01146
Advertisement

01146 Krmi Ltt Spl is a Mail Express (MAIL_EXP) which is running between Karmali (KRMI) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Krmi Ltt Spl covers total journey of 553 kilometers. At 14:00 it departs from Karmali and at 00:20 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 01146 Krmi Ltt Spl has total 11 stopping station like KUDAL (KUDL), RATNAGIRI (RN), KHED (KHED) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01146 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 553Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MAIL_EXP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

KRMI LTT SPL - 01146 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 14:14
  • Departure 14:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 14:57
  • Departure 14:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 498 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 536 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 553 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KRMI LTT SPL depart from KARMALI Railway Station?

KRMI LTT SPL (01146) departs from KARMALI Railway Station at 14:00.

How much time KRMI LTT SPL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

KRMI LTT SPL reach on day 2 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of KRMI LTT SPL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 00:20.

Distance covered by KRMI LTT SPL?

KRMI LTT SPL covers 553 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. KRMI LTT SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on