RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT NANDED EXP (11011) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT NANDED EXP
  • Number
  • 11011
Advertisement

11011 Ltt Nanded Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and H Sahib Nanded (NED). Ltt Nanded Exp covers total journey of 733 kilometers. At 12:05 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 04:45 it arrives at H Sahib Nanded. 11011 Ltt Nanded Exp has total 16 stopping station like PUNE JN (PUNE), LATUR (LUR), GANGAKHER (GNH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11011 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT NANDED EXP
  • 12th June
  • 1 Hr 2 Min
  • 5th June
  • RT
  • 29th May
  • RT
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • 9 Min
  • 8th May
  • RT
  • 1st May
  • 4 Min
  • 24th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 733Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

LTT NANDED EXP - 11011 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 12:31
  • Departure 12:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 12:52
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 361 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARSI TOWN
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 398 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations USMANABAD
  • Arrival 19:46
  • Departure 19:51
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATUR
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 514 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 547 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANGAON
  • Arrival 23:29
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 574 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARLI VAIJNATH
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 610 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANGAKHER
  • Arrival 01:24
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 639 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 674 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 702 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 733 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT NANDED EXP depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT NANDED EXP (11011) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 12:05.

How much time LTT NANDED EXP take to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

LTT NANDED EXP reach on day 3 to H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT NANDED EXP at H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station is 04:45.

Distance covered by LTT NANDED EXP?

LTT NANDED EXP covers 733 km to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. LTT NANDED EXP passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on