RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SBC NANDED EXP (16594) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SBC NANDED EXP
  • Number
  • 16594
Advertisement

16594 Sbc Nanded Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Ksr Bengaluru (SBC) and H Sahib Nanded (NED). Sbc Nanded Exp covers total journey of 1041 kilometers. At 22:25 it departs from Ksr Bengaluru and at 23:30 it arrives at H Sahib Nanded. 16594 Sbc Nanded Exp has total 42 stopping station like GUNTAKAL JN (GTL), YADGIR (YG), BIDAR (BIDR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 16594 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SBC NANDED EXP
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1041Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 25 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SBC NANDED EXP - 16594 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BENGALURU CANT
  • Arrival 22:37
  • Departure 22:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YELHANKA JN
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DODBALLAPUR
  • Arrival 23:34
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAURIBIDANUR
  • Arrival 00:09
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival 00:43
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PENUKONDA
  • Arrival 01:39
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 04:19
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGARUR
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUPGAL
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOSGI
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATMARI
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KRISHNA
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 467 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAIDAPUR
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 487 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NALWAR
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HALAKATTA
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 540 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAPUR
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKHAID ROAD
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 564 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SERAM
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 576 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURGUNTA
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANDUR
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 609 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 651 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZAHIRABAD
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIDAR
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 741 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHALKI
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 779 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMALNAGAR
  • Arrival 16:04
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 803 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDGIR
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 822 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 855 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANWAL
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 867 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANGAON
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 883 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARLI VAIJNATH
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 918 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGAKHER
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 948 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 20:53
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 982 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1011 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1041 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SBC NANDED EXP depart from KSR BENGALURU Railway Station?

SBC NANDED EXP (16594) departs from KSR BENGALURU Railway Station at 22:25.

How much time SBC NANDED EXP take to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

SBC NANDED EXP reach on day 2 to H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station. The arrival time of SBC NANDED EXP at H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station is 23:30.

Distance covered by SBC NANDED EXP?

SBC NANDED EXP covers 1041 km to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. SBC NANDED EXP passes through 42 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on