RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SBC NANDED EXP (16594) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SBC NANDED EXP
  • Number
  • 16594
Advertisement

16594 Sbc Nanded Exp is a -- (--) which is running between H Sahib Nanded (NED) and Ksr Bengaluru (SBC). Sbc Nanded Exp covers total journey of 1051 kilometers. At 06:30 it departs from H Sahib Nanded and at 04:50 it arrives at Ksr Bengaluru. 16594 Sbc Nanded Exp has total 35 stopping station like BHALKI (BHLK), YADGIR (YG), GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 16594 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SBC NANDED EXP
  • 3rd July
  • RT
  • 2nd July
  • 40 Min
  • 1st July
  • RT
  • 30th June
  • RT
  • 29th June
  • RT
  • 26th June
  • 1 Min
  • 24th June
  • RT
  • 21st June
  • 52 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1051Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 22 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SBC NANDED EXP - 16594 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGAKHER
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARLI VAIJNATH
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANGAON
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDGIR
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHALKI
  • Arrival 11:24
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIDAR
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZAHIRABAD
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 391 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANDUR
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SERAM
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAPUR
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 487 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NALWAR
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 516 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 542 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAIDAPUR
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 565 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KRISHNA
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 585 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 610 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATMARI
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 627 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 638 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOSGI
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 651 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 679 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 731 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 760 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 817 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 00:28
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 850 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PENUKONDA
  • Arrival 01:04
  • Departure 01:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 903 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival 01:41
  • Departure 01:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 941 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAURIBIDANUR
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 964 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DODBALLAPUR
  • Arrival 02:44
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1003 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YELHANKA JN
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1024 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BENGALURU CANT
  • Arrival 04:04
  • Departure 04:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1046 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1051 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SBC NANDED EXP depart from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

SBC NANDED EXP (16594) departs from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at 06:30.

How much time SBC NANDED EXP take to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station?

SBC NANDED EXP reach on day 3 to KSR BENGALURU Railway Station. The arrival time of SBC NANDED EXP at KSR BENGALURU Railway Station is 04:50.

Distance covered by SBC NANDED EXP?

SBC NANDED EXP covers 1051 km to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. SBC NANDED EXP passes through 35 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on