RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SBC NANDED EXP (16594) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name SBC NANDED EXP
Number 16594
Source H SAHIB NANDED (NED)
Destination KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Advertisement

16594 Sbc Nanded Exp is a -- (--) which is running between H Sahib Nanded (NED) and Ksr Bengaluru (SBC). Sbc Nanded Exp covers total journey of 1051 kilometers. At 06:30 it departs from H Sahib Nanded and at 04:00 it arrives at Ksr Bengaluru. 16594 Sbc Nanded Exp has total 36 stopping station like BHALKI (BHLK), SAIDAPUR (SADP), ANANTAPUR (ATP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 16594 Running status

NED SBC EXP ( 16593 )
Last one week running status of the SBC NANDED EXP
29th November 48 Min
27th November RT
26th November 10 Min
25th November RT
23rd November RT
21st November 17 Min
20th November 47 Min
19th November RT
Current Location of the Train (29th November)RAICHUR ( RC )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 49 km/hr
Journey Distance 1051Km.
Train Travel Time 21 Hr 30 Min.
Type of Train -- (--)
Train Running schedule Daily (All Days)
Return Train

SBC NANDED EXP - 16594 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations H SAHIB NANDED Arrival starts Departure 06:30 Halt - Distance - Day 2
Stations PURNA JN Arrival 07:03 Departure 07:05 Halt 2 m Distance 31 km Day 2
Stations PARBHANI JN Arrival 07:33 Departure 07:35 Halt 2 m Distance 59 km Day 2
Stations GANGAKHER Arrival 08:09 Departure 08:10 Halt 1 m Distance 94 km Day 2
Stations PARLI VAIJNATH Arrival 09:10 Departure 09:20 Halt 10 m Distance 123 km Day 2
Stations PANGAON Arrival 09:59 Departure 10:00 Halt 1 m Distance 159 km Day 2
Stations LATUR ROAD Arrival 10:24 Departure 10:25 Halt 1 m Distance 186 km Day 2
Stations UDGIR Arrival 10:54 Departure 10:55 Halt 1 m Distance 219 km Day 2
Stations KAMALNAGAR Arrival 11:09 Departure 11:10 Halt 1 m Distance 238 km Day 2
Stations BHALKI Arrival 11:24 Departure 11:25 Halt 1 m Distance 262 km Day 2
Stations BIDAR Arrival 11:59 Departure 12:00 Halt 1 m Distance 300 km Day 2
Stations ZAHIRABAD Arrival 12:29 Departure 12:30 Halt 1 m Distance 331 km Day 2
Stations VIKARABAD JN Arrival 14:00 Departure 14:10 Halt 10 m Distance 391 km Day 2
Stations TANDUR Arrival 14:59 Departure 15:00 Halt 1 m Distance 432 km Day 2
Stations SERAM Arrival 15:44 Departure 15:45 Halt 1 m Distance 465 km Day 2
Stations CHITTAPUR Arrival 16:09 Departure 16:10 Halt 1 m Distance 487 km Day 2
Stations NALWAR Arrival 16:59 Departure 17:00 Halt 1 m Distance 516 km Day 2
Stations YADGIR Arrival 17:24 Departure 17:25 Halt 1 m Distance 542 km Day 2
Stations SAIDAPUR Arrival 17:44 Departure 17:45 Halt 1 m Distance 565 km Day 2
Stations KRISHNA Arrival 17:59 Departure 18:00 Halt 1 m Distance 585 km Day 2
Stations RAICHUR Arrival 18:38 Departure 18:40 Halt 2 m Distance 610 km Day 2
Stations MATMARI Arrival 18:59 Departure 19:00 Halt 1 m Distance 627 km Day 2
Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD Arrival 19:14 Departure 19:15 Halt 1 m Distance 638 km Day 2
Stations KOSGI Arrival 19:29 Departure 19:30 Halt 1 m Distance 651 km Day 2
Stations ADONI Arrival 20:09 Departure 20:10 Halt 1 m Distance 679 km Day 2
Stations GUNTAKAL JN Arrival 21:10 Departure 21:15 Halt 5 m Distance 731 km Day 2
Stations GOOTY Arrival 21:39 Departure 21:40 Halt 1 m Distance 760 km Day 2
Stations ANANTAPUR Arrival 22:58 Departure 23:00 Halt 2 m Distance 817 km Day 2
Stations DHARMAVARAM JN Arrival 00:25 Departure 00:30 Halt 5 m Distance 850 km Day 3
Stations PENUKONDA Arrival 01:02 Departure 01:03 Halt 1 m Distance 903 km Day 3
Stations HINDUPUR Arrival 01:34 Departure 01:35 Halt 1 m Distance 941 km Day 3
Stations GAURIBIDANUR Arrival 01:57 Departure 01:58 Halt 1 m Distance 964 km Day 3
Stations DODBALLAPUR Arrival 02:32 Departure 02:33 Halt 1 m Distance 1003 km Day 3
Stations YELHANKA JN Arrival 02:59 Departure 03:00 Halt 1 m Distance 1024 km Day 3
Stations BENGALURU CANT Arrival 03:28 Departure 03:30 Halt 2 m Distance 1046 km Day 3
Stations KSR BENGALURU Arrival 04:00 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 1051 km Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SBC NANDED EXP depart from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

SBC NANDED EXP (16594) departs from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at 06:30.

How much time SBC NANDED EXP take to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station?

SBC NANDED EXP reach on day 3 to KSR BENGALURU Railway Station. The arrival time of SBC NANDED EXP at KSR BENGALURU Railway Station is 04:00.

Distance covered by SBC NANDED EXP?

SBC NANDED EXP covers 1051 km to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. SBC NANDED EXP passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
NED LTT EXPRESS 11012 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on Thu
NED SGNR EXPRES 12439 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination SHRI GANGANAGAR Runs on Sun
NED SGNR EXPRES 12485 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination SHRI GANGANAGAR Runs on Mon, Thu
SACHKHAND EXP 12715 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination AMRITSAR JN Runs on All Days
PUNE EXPRESS 12730 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination PUNE JN Runs on Tue, Sun
NED SRC SUP EXP 12767 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination SANTRAGACHI JN Runs on Mon
SBC NANDED EXP 16594 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination KSR BENGALURU Runs on All Days
NED-ADB EXP 17410 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination ADILABAD Runs on All Days
NED PNVL EXP 17614 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination PANVEL Runs on All Days
TAPOVAN EXP 17618 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on All Days
NED AWB EXP 17620 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination AURANGABAD Runs on Fri
NED SGNR EXP 17623 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination SHRI GANGANAGAR Runs on Thu
NED VSKP EXP 18510 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination VISAKHAPATNAM Runs on Wed, Thu, Sun
NED AADR SF EXP 22457 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination AMB ANDAURA Runs on Sat
NED ASR SUP EXP 12421 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination AMRITSAR JN Runs on Wed
MARATHWADA SMPK 12753 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination H NIZAMUDDIN Runs on Tue
NED DD PASNGR 57516 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination DAUND JN Runs on All Days
NED HYB PAS 57564 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination HYDERABAD DECAN Runs on All Days
NED-AJNI 07629 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination AJNI Runs on Mon
TPTY VSKP AC SPL 07487 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination KAKINADA TOWN Runs on Mon
NSL SC SPL 07063 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination KHURDA ROAD JN Runs on Mon
NED VSKP SF EXP 20812 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination VISAKHAPATNAM Runs on Wed, Thu, Sun
NAGAWALI SF EXP 20810 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination SAMBALPUR Runs on Mon, Tue, Sat
MED PASS 57594 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination MEDCHAL Runs on All Days
NED BPL SPL 07421 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination BHOPAL JN Runs on Thu
QLN NZB EXPRESS 07614 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination PANVEL Runs on All Days
TPTY AWB SPL 07410 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination ADILABAD Runs on All Days
KCG QLN SPL 07611 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on All Days
NED PNVL SPL 07617 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on All Days
NED NZM SPL 02485 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination SHRI GANGANAGAR Runs on Mon, Thu
NED PUNE SPL 07619 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination AURANGABAD Runs on Fri
NED JAT HUMSAFAR 12751 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination JAMMU TAWI Runs on Fri
RAJYARANI EXP 17611 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on All Days
NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP 02715 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination AMRITSAR JN Runs on All Days

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
LALBAGH EXP 12608 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days
TIPPU EXPRESS 12614 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination MYSURU JN Runs on All Days
KARNATAKA EXP 12627 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
BRINDAVAN EXP 12640 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days
CHENNAI MAIL 12658 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days
ERNAKULAM EXP 12677 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination ERNAKULAM JN Runs on All Days
INTERCITY EXP 12725 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination DHARWAR Runs on All Days
SBC-SMET EXPRESS 16201 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination SHIVAMOGGA TOWN Runs on All Days
GANDHIDHAM EXP 16506 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination GANDHIDHAM BG Runs on Sat
JODHPUR EXPRESS 16508 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination JODHPUR JN Runs on Mon, Wed
KANNUR EXP 16517 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination KANNUR Runs on Mon, Tue, Sun
SBC-JTJ EXP 16520 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination JOLARPETTAI Runs on All Days
SBC-BWT EXP 16522 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination BANGARAPET Runs on All Days
16595 KAWR EXP 16523 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination KARWAR Runs on Mon, Tue, Sun
KANYAKUMARI EXP 16526 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination KANYAKUMARI Runs on All Days
GARIB NAWAZ EXP 16532 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination AJMER Runs on Fri
SBC JODHPUR EXP 16534 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination JODHPUR JN Runs on Sun
RAJYARANI EXP 16558 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination MYSURU JN Runs on All Days
RANI CHENNAMMA 16589 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination MIRAJ JN Runs on All Days
NED SBC EXP 16593 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination H SAHIB NANDED Runs on All Days
PRASANTHI EXP 18464 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination BHUBANESWAR Runs on All Days
MAS DOUBLE DECK 22626 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days
RAJDHANI EXP 22691 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination H NIZAMUDDIN Runs on All Days
RAJDHANI EXP 22693 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination H NIZAMUDDIN Runs on Tue, Fri, Sat
UDYAN EXP 11302 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on All Days
SHATABDI EXP 12028 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
JANSHATABDI EXP 12079 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination HUBBALLI JN Runs on All Days
CHAMUNDI EXPRES 16216 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination MYSURU JN Runs on All Days
HOSPET PASSR 56909 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination HOSAPETE JN Runs on All Days
MYSORE PASS 56264 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination MYSURU JN Runs on All Days
TVC HWH EXP 06515 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination KANNUR Runs on All Days
KLBG YNK SPECIAL 06554 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination MYSURU JN Runs on Tue, Thu, Fri
BNC HWH EXP 06531 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination MANGALURU CNTL Runs on Mon, Wed, Sat
SBC SMET EXP 20651 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination TALGUPPA Runs on All Days
VLNK ERS EXPRESS 06080 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days
RRB-SMET PASSENGER 56917 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination SHIVAMOGGA TOWN Runs on All Days
SBC-WFD MEMU 66542 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination WHITEFIELD Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
MAJN PUNE EXP 01302 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on All Days
KRMI CSMT SPL 02028 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
SBC KAWR SUVIDHA 82665 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination KARWAR Runs on Mon, Fri
SBC-AJJ PASS 56262 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination ARAKKONAM Runs on All Days
KARWAR EXP 16513 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination KARWAR Runs on Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
KANNUR EXP 16511 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination KANNUR Runs on All Days
CCT TPTY SPL 07210 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination KAKINADA TOWN Runs on All Days
SBC-UBL PASS 56515 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination HUBBALLI JN Runs on All Days
SBC CBE UDAY EXP 22665 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination COIMBATORE JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
JANSHATABDI EXP 12089 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination SHIVAMOGGA TOWN Runs on All Days
YPR KCVL EXP 06527 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
ERS-BBS SPECIAL 08464 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination BHUBANESWAR Runs on All Days
HUBBALLI PASS 56911 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination HUBBALLI JN Runs on All Days
SBC-HUP MEMU 66523 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination HINDUPUR Runs on All Days
CCT TPTY SPL 07235 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination NAGERCOIL JN Runs on All Days
VM YPR EXPRESS 06534 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination JODHPUR JN Runs on Sun
BJP UBL EXP 06585 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination KARWAR Runs on All Days
BGM SBC EXP 06526 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination KANYAKUMARI Runs on All Days
KCVL MAS EXP 06076 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days
JANSHATABDI EXP 02089 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination SHIVAMOGGA TOWN Runs on All Days
SBC BGM EXP 20653 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination BELGAUM Runs on All Days
SBC BBS SUVIDHA 82844 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination BHUBANESWAR Runs on Wed
KARWAR EXP 16595 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination KARWAR Runs on All Days
SBC NDLS AC EXP 02691 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination H NIZAMUDDIN Runs on All Days
MADGAON SUVIDHA 00615 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on Tue, Thu
MAS TVC SUVIDHA 00617 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination DIMAPUR Runs on Sat
SBC-DNR SANGHAMITRA SPL 02295 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination DANAPUR Runs on All Days
SBC-UBL JANSHATABDI SPL 02079 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination HUBBALLI JN Runs on All Days
SBC-MYS EXPRESS SPECIAL 06503 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination MYSURU JN Runs on All Days
SBC-BGM SF EXP 06549 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination BELGAUM Runs on All Days
SBC-MAQ EXPRESS SPECIAL 06517 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination MANGALURU CNTL Runs on Wed, Fri, Sun
SBC-DNR SPECIAL WEEKLY EX 06509 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination DANAPUR Runs on Mon