RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SBC NANDED EXP (16594) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SBC NANDED EXP
  • Number
  • 16594
Advertisement

16594 Sbc Nanded Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Ksr Bengaluru (SBC) and H Sahib Nanded (NED). Sbc Nanded Exp covers total journey of 1051 kilometers. At 22:25 it departs from Ksr Bengaluru and at 23:30 it arrives at H Sahib Nanded. 16594 Sbc Nanded Exp has total 41 stopping station like GUNTAKAL JN (GTL), YADGIR (YG), BHALKI (BHLK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 16594 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SBC NANDED EXP
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • 55 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 1 Hr 25 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 36 Min
  • 21st February
  • 58 Min
  • 20th February
  • 3 Min
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • 18th February
  • 29 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1051Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 25 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SBC NANDED EXP - 16594 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BENGALURU CANT
  • Arrival 22:37
  • Departure 22:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YELHANKA JN
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DODBALLAPUR
  • Arrival 23:34
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAURIBIDANUR
  • Arrival 00:09
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival 00:44
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PENUKONDA
  • Arrival 01:39
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 04:19
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGARUR
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUPGAL
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOSGI
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATMARI
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KRISHNA
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 466 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAIDAPUR
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 486 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NALWAR
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTAPUR
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 564 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALKHAID ROAD
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 573 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SERAM
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 586 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KURGUNTA
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 594 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TANDUR
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 619 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ZAHIRABAD
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 720 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIDAR
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 751 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHALKI
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 789 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAMALNAGAR
  • Arrival 16:04
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 813 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDGIR
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 832 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 865 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JANWAL
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 876 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANGAON
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 892 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARLI VAIJNATH
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 928 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANGAKHER
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 958 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 20:53
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 992 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1020 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1051 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SBC NANDED EXP depart from KSR BENGALURU Railway Station?

SBC NANDED EXP (16594) departs from KSR BENGALURU Railway Station at 22:25.

How much time SBC NANDED EXP take to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

SBC NANDED EXP reach on day 3 to H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station. The arrival time of SBC NANDED EXP at H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station is 23:30.

Distance covered by SBC NANDED EXP?

SBC NANDED EXP covers 1051 km to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. SBC NANDED EXP passes through 41 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on