RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SBC NANDED EXP (16594) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SBC NANDED EXP
  • Number
  • 16594
Advertisement

16594 Sbc Nanded Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Ksr Bengaluru (SBC) and H Sahib Nanded (NED). Sbc Nanded Exp covers total journey of 1039 kilometers. At 22:45 it departs from Ksr Bengaluru and at 23:30 it arrives at H Sahib Nanded. 16594 Sbc Nanded Exp has total 43 stopping station like GOOTY (GY), SAIDAPUR (SADP), ZAHIRABAD (ZB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 16594 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SBC NANDED EXP
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • 1 Hr 56 Min
  • 24th March
  • 1 Hr 12 Min
  • 23rd March
  • 1 Hr 38 Min
  • 22nd March
  • 2 Hr 55 Min
  • 21st March
  • 1 Hr 11 Min
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1039Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SBC NANDED EXP - 16594 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLESWARAM
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YELHANKA JN
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DODBALLAPUR
  • Arrival 23:39
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAURIBIDANUR
  • Arrival 00:28
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival 01:03
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PENUKONDA
  • Arrival 01:39
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 04:19
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 05:43
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGARUR
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 353 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUPGAL
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOSGI
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATMARI
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KRISHNA
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 457 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAIDAPUR
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 477 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 500 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NALWAR
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 525 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HALAKATTA
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 538 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAPUR
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKHAID ROAD
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 562 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SERAM
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 574 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURGUNTA
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 582 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANDUR
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 607 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 649 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZAHIRABAD
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 708 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIDAR
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 740 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHALKI
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 777 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMALNAGAR
  • Arrival 16:04
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 801 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDGIR
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 820 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 853 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANWAL
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 865 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANGAON
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 881 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARLI VAIJNATH
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 917 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGAKHER
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 946 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 20:53
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 980 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1009 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1039 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SBC NANDED EXP depart from KSR BENGALURU Railway Station?

SBC NANDED EXP (16594) departs from KSR BENGALURU Railway Station at 22:45.

How much time SBC NANDED EXP take to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

SBC NANDED EXP reach on day 2 to H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station. The arrival time of SBC NANDED EXP at H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station is 23:30.

Distance covered by SBC NANDED EXP?

SBC NANDED EXP covers 1039 km to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. SBC NANDED EXP passes through 43 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on