RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UDYAN EXP (11302) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UDYAN EXP
  • Number
  • 11302
Advertisement

11302 Udyan Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Ksr Bengaluru (SBC) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Udyan Exp covers total journey of 698 kilometers. At 20:30 it departs from Ksr Bengaluru and at 11:10 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 11302 Udyan Exp has total 26 stopping station like PENUKONDA (PKD), ADONI (AD), NALWAR (NW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11302 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UDYAN EXP
  • 26th August
  • RT
  • 25th August
  • 1 Hr 5 Min
  • 24th August
  • 5 Hr 57 Min
  • 23rd August
  • RT
  • 22nd August
  • RT
  • 21st August
  • RT
  • 20th August
  • RT
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 698Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UDYAN EXP - 11302 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BENGALURU CANT
  • Arrival 20:42
  • Departure 20:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YELHANKA JN
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DODBALLAPUR
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAURIBIDANUR
  • Arrival 22:14
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PENUKONDA
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAI P NILAYAM
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 01:19
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 02:39
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KRISHNA
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 466 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAIDAPUR
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 486 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NALWAR
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 549 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 559 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 585 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANAGAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 09:11
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 612 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUDHANI
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 635 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKALKOT ROAD
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 663 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 698 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UDYAN EXP depart from KSR BENGALURU Railway Station?

UDYAN EXP (11302) departs from KSR BENGALURU Railway Station at 20:30.

How much time UDYAN EXP take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

UDYAN EXP reach on day 3 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of UDYAN EXP at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 11:10.

Distance covered by UDYAN EXP?

UDYAN EXP covers 698 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. UDYAN EXP passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on