RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UDYAN EXP (11302) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UDYAN EXP
  • Number
  • 11302
Advertisement

11302 Udyan Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Ksr Bengaluru (SBC) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Udyan Exp covers total journey of 1153 kilometers. At 20:45 it departs from Ksr Bengaluru and at 20:15 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 11302 Udyan Exp has total 34 stopping station like DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM), SAIDAPUR (SADP), AKALKOT ROAD (AKOR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11302 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UDYAN EXP
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • 41 Min
  • 18th May
  • 2 Hr 21 Min
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • 27 Min
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 13th May
  • 20 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1153Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UDYAN EXP - 11302 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BENGALURU CANT
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 20:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YELHANKA JN
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DODBALLAPUR
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAURIBIDANUR
  • Arrival 22:14
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PENUKONDA
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAI P NILAYAM
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 01:19
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 02:39
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KRISHNA
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 466 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAIDAPUR
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 486 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NALWAR
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 549 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 559 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 585 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANAGAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 09:11
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 612 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUDHANI
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 635 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKALKOT ROAD
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 663 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 698 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 12:23
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 777 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 886 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations URULI
  • Arrival 15:09
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 933 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 962 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1025 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1100 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:48
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1144 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1153 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UDYAN EXP depart from KSR BENGALURU Railway Station?

UDYAN EXP (11302) departs from KSR BENGALURU Railway Station at 20:45.

How much time UDYAN EXP take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

UDYAN EXP reach on day 3 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of UDYAN EXP at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 20:15.

Distance covered by UDYAN EXP?

UDYAN EXP covers 1153 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. UDYAN EXP passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on