RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UDYAN EXP (11302) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UDYAN EXP
  • Number
  • 11302
Advertisement

11302 Udyan Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Ksr Bengaluru (SBC) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Udyan Exp covers total journey of 1150 kilometers. At 20:45 it departs from Ksr Bengaluru and at 20:15 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 11302 Udyan Exp has total 34 stopping station like DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM), SAIDAPUR (SADP), AKALKOT ROAD (AKOR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11302 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UDYAN EXP
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • 4 Hr 13 Min
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • 6 Min
  • 17th March
  • 2 Min
  • 16th March
  • 5 Min
  • 15th March
  • 20 Min
  • 14th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1150Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UDYAN EXP - 11302 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BENGALURU CANT
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 20:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YELHANKA JN
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DODBALLAPUR
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAURIBIDANUR
  • Arrival 22:14
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PENUKONDA
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAI P NILAYAM
  • Arrival 23:19
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 01:18
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 02:38
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 03:59
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KRISHNA
  • Arrival 05:43
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAIDAPUR
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 486 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 509 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NALWAR
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 534 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 548 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 583 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANAGAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 09:11
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 610 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUDHANI
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 633 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKALKOT ROAD
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 661 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 696 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 12:23
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 775 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 884 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations URULI
  • Arrival 15:09
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 931 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 959 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1023 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1097 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:48
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1142 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1150 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UDYAN EXP depart from KSR BENGALURU Railway Station?

UDYAN EXP (11302) departs from KSR BENGALURU Railway Station at 20:45.

How much time UDYAN EXP take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

UDYAN EXP reach on day 2 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of UDYAN EXP at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 20:15.

Distance covered by UDYAN EXP?

UDYAN EXP covers 1150 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. UDYAN EXP passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on