RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SBC JODHPUR EXP (16534) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SBC JODHPUR EXP
  • Number
  • 16534
Advertisement

16534 Sbc Jodhpur Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Ksr Bengaluru (SBC) and Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT). Sbc Jodhpur Exp covers total journey of 2177 kilometers. At 17:00 it departs from Ksr Bengaluru and at 16:45 it arrives at Bhagat Ki Kothi. 16534 Sbc Jodhpur Exp has total 30 stopping station like HOSAPETE JN (HPT), MIRAJ JN (MRJ), VALSAD (BL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 16534 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SBC JODHPUR EXP
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 17th February
  • RT
  • 10th February
  • RT
  • 3rd February
  • 15 Min
  • 20th January
  • RT
  • 13th January
  • RT
  • 6th January
  • 44 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2177Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 47 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

SBC JODHPUR EXP - 16534 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELLARY JN
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOSAPETE JN
  • Arrival 02:38
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPPAL
  • Arrival 03:19
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 482 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 540 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 560 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONDA JN
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 631 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELGAUM
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 682 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 819 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIRLOSKARVADI
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 860 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATARA
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 953 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1098 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1162 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 21:27
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1237 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1282 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 01:16
  • Departure 01:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1428 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1497 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 14 m
  • Distance 1626 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1662 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1726 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1912 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2077 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALI MARWAR
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:19
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2108 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHAGAT KI KOTHI
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2177 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SBC JODHPUR EXP depart from KSR BENGALURU Railway Station?

SBC JODHPUR EXP (16534) departs from KSR BENGALURU Railway Station at 17:00.

How much time SBC JODHPUR EXP take to reach BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station?

SBC JODHPUR EXP reach on day 3 to BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station. The arrival time of SBC JODHPUR EXP at BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station is 16:45.

Distance covered by SBC JODHPUR EXP?

SBC JODHPUR EXP covers 2177 km to reach BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. SBC JODHPUR EXP passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on