RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SBC JODHPUR EXP (16534) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SBC JODHPUR EXP
  • Number
  • 16534
Advertisement

16534 Sbc Jodhpur Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Ksr Bengaluru (SBC) and Jodhpur Jn (JU). Sbc Jodhpur Exp covers total journey of 2173 kilometers. At 17:00 it departs from Ksr Bengaluru and at 16:50 it arrives at Jodhpur Jn. 16534 Sbc Jodhpur Exp has total 31 stopping station like HOSAPETE JN (HPT), MIRAJ JN (MRJ), VALSAD (BL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 16534 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SBC JODHPUR EXP
  • 10th May
  • RT
  • 3rd May
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • 3 Min
  • 8th March
  • 3 Min
  • 1st March
  • 25 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 13 Min
  • 16th February
  • 51 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2173Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 47 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

SBC JODHPUR EXP - 16534 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELLARY JN
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOSAPETE JN
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPPAL
  • Arrival 02:29
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 03:38
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 537 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONDA JN
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 628 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELGAUM
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 679 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 816 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIRLOSKARVADI
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 856 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATARA
  • Arrival 15:02
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 950 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1095 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 21:27
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1233 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1274 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 01:13
  • Departure 01:18
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1421 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1489 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 14 m
  • Distance 1619 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 05:24
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1654 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1718 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1905 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2070 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALI MARWAR
  • Arrival 15:07
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2100 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHAGAT KI KOTHI
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2170 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2173 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SBC JODHPUR EXP depart from KSR BENGALURU Railway Station?

SBC JODHPUR EXP (16534) departs from KSR BENGALURU Railway Station at 17:00.

How much time SBC JODHPUR EXP take to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

SBC JODHPUR EXP reach on day 3 to JODHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SBC JODHPUR EXP at JODHPUR JN Railway Station is 16:50.

Distance covered by SBC JODHPUR EXP?

SBC JODHPUR EXP covers 2173 km to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. SBC JODHPUR EXP passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on