RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NED PUNE SPL (07619) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NED PUNE SPL
  • Number
  • 07619
Advertisement

07619 Ned Pune Spl is a -- (--) which is running between H Sahib Nanded (NED) and Aurangabad (AWB). Ned Pune Spl covers total journey of 237 kilometers. At 11:50 it departs from H Sahib Nanded and at 16:50 it arrives at Aurangabad. 07619 Ned Pune Spl has total 8 stopping station like PARBHANI JN (PBN), SELU (SELU), JALNA (J) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07619 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 237Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

NED PUNE SPL - 07619 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 12:58
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANWATH ROAD
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 14:09
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NED PUNE SPL depart from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

NED PUNE SPL (07619) departs from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at 11:50.

How much time NED PUNE SPL take to reach AURANGABAD Railway Station?

NED PUNE SPL reach on day 2 to AURANGABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of NED PUNE SPL at AURANGABAD Railway Station is 16:50.

Distance covered by NED PUNE SPL?

NED PUNE SPL covers 237 km to reach AURANGABAD Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. NED PUNE SPL passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on