RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NED PUNE SPL (07619) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NED PUNE SPL
  • Number
  • 07619
Advertisement

07619 Ned Pune Spl is a -- (--) which is running between H Sahib Nanded (NED) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Ned Pune Spl covers total journey of 557 kilometers. At 23:00 it departs from H Sahib Nanded and at 13:15 it arrives at Pune Jn. 07619 Ned Pune Spl has total 11 stopping station like PARBHANI JN (PBN), LATUR ROAD (LTRR), USMANABAD (UMD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07619 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 557Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

NED PUNE SPL - 07619 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARLI VAIJNATH
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LATUR
  • Arrival 06:27
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations USMANABAD
  • Arrival 07:52
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARSI TOWN
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 481 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 557 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NED PUNE SPL depart from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

NED PUNE SPL (07619) departs from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at 23:00.

How much time NED PUNE SPL take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

NED PUNE SPL reach on day 3 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NED PUNE SPL at PUNE JN Railway Station is 13:15.

Distance covered by NED PUNE SPL?

NED PUNE SPL covers 557 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. NED PUNE SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on