RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NED PUNE SPL (07619) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NED PUNE SPL
  • Number
  • 07619
Advertisement

07619 Ned Pune Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between H Sahib Nanded (NED) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Ned Pune Spl covers total journey of 557 kilometers. At 17:30 it departs from H Sahib Nanded and at 06:10 it arrives at Pune Jn. 07619 Ned Pune Spl has total 10 stopping station like PARBHANI JN (PBN), LATUR ROAD (LTRR), USMANABAD (UMD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07619 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 557Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

NED PUNE SPL - 07619 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 18:06
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARLI VAIJNATH
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LATUR
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations USMANABAD
  • Arrival 00:18
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 557 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NED PUNE SPL depart from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

NED PUNE SPL (07619) departs from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at 17:30.

How much time NED PUNE SPL take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

NED PUNE SPL reach on day 2 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NED PUNE SPL at PUNE JN Railway Station is 06:10.

Distance covered by NED PUNE SPL?

NED PUNE SPL covers 557 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. NED PUNE SPL passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on