RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE NANDED SPL (07620) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE NANDED SPL
  • Number
  • 07620
Advertisement

07620 Pune Nanded Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and H Sahib Nanded (NED). Pune Nanded Spl covers total journey of 559 kilometers. At 13:10 it departs from Pune Jn and at 05:00 it arrives at H Sahib Nanded. 07620 Pune Nanded Spl has total 10 stopping station like KURDUVADI (KWV), LATUR (LUR), PARLI VAIJNATH (PRLI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07620 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 559Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

PUNE NANDED SPL - 07620 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations USMANABAD
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LATUR
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARLI VAIJNATH
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 500 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 03:48
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 529 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 559 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE NANDED SPL depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE NANDED SPL (07620) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 13:10.

How much time PUNE NANDED SPL take to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

PUNE NANDED SPL reach on day 2 to H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE NANDED SPL at H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station is 05:00.

Distance covered by PUNE NANDED SPL?

PUNE NANDED SPL covers 559 km to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. PUNE NANDED SPL passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on