RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE NANDED SPL (07620) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE NANDED SPL
  • Number
  • 07620
Advertisement

07620 Pune Nanded Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and H Sahib Nanded (NED). Pune Nanded Spl covers total journey of 557 kilometers. At 14:15 it departs from Pune Jn and at 06:25 it arrives at H Sahib Nanded. 07620 Pune Nanded Spl has total 11 stopping station like KURDUVADI (KWV), USMANABAD (UMD), LATUR ROAD (LTRR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07620 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 557Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

PUNE NANDED SPL - 07620 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARSI TOWN
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations USMANABAD
  • Arrival 19:02
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATUR
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARLI VAIJNATH
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 498 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 526 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 557 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE NANDED SPL depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE NANDED SPL (07620) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 14:15.

How much time PUNE NANDED SPL take to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

PUNE NANDED SPL reach on day 3 to H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE NANDED SPL at H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station is 06:25.

Distance covered by PUNE NANDED SPL?

PUNE NANDED SPL covers 557 km to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. PUNE NANDED SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on