RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KCG QLN SPL (07611) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KCG QLN SPL
  • Number
  • 07611
Advertisement

07611 Kcg Qln Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Kacheguda (KCG) and Kollam Jn (QLN). Kcg Qln Spl covers total journey of 1581 kilometers. At 15:40 it departs from Kacheguda and at 23:55 it arrives at Kollam Jn. 07611 Kcg Qln Spl has total 38 stopping station like VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA), VENKATAGIRI (VKI), TIRUPPUR (TUP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07611 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KCG QLN SPL
  • 1st January
  • 14 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1581Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

KCG QLN SPL - 07611 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANGAON
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHBUBABAD
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DORNAKAL JN
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 20:47
  • Departure 20:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHIRA
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 22:27
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 13 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 23:24
  • Departure 23:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDUBROLU
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 415 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAPATLA
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure 00:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 00:17
  • Departure 00:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 451 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 500 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAVALI
  • Arrival 01:58
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 566 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 03:01
  • Departure 03:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 616 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 655 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VENKATAGIRI
  • Arrival 04:36
  • Departure 04:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 690 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SRI KALAHASTI
  • Arrival 04:52
  • Departure 04:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 715 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 11 m
  • Distance 738 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUTTANI
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 791 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 861 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VANIYAMBADI
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 929 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 10:27
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 945 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1064 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1123 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1174 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1224 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1278 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 17:47
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1354 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1409 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERNAKULAM TOWN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1426 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTTAYAM
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1485 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUVALLA
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1510 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHENGANNUR
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1519 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAYANKULAM JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1539 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1581 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KCG QLN SPL depart from KACHEGUDA Railway Station?

KCG QLN SPL (07611) departs from KACHEGUDA Railway Station at 15:40.

How much time KCG QLN SPL take to reach KOLLAM JN Railway Station?

KCG QLN SPL reach on day 2 to KOLLAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KCG QLN SPL at KOLLAM JN Railway Station is 23:55.

Distance covered by KCG QLN SPL?

KCG QLN SPL covers 1581 km to reach KOLLAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. KCG QLN SPL passes through 38 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on