RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KCG QLN SPL (07611) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KCG QLN SPL
  • Number
  • 07611
Advertisement

07611 Kcg Qln Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between H Sahib Nanded (NED) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Kcg Qln Spl covers total journey of 608 kilometers. At 22:00 it departs from H Sahib Nanded and at 10:07 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 07611 Kcg Qln Spl has total 15 stopping station like MANWATH ROAD (MVO), JALNA (J), ROTEGAON (RGO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07611 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KCG QLN SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 1 Min
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • 12th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 608Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 7 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KCG QLN SPL - 07611 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANWATH ROAD
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 23:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 00:54
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LASUR
  • Arrival 03:29
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROTEGAON
  • Arrival 04:14
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 06:12
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 575 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 10:07
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 608 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KCG QLN SPL depart from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

KCG QLN SPL (07611) departs from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at 22:00.

How much time KCG QLN SPL take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

KCG QLN SPL reach on day 2 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of KCG QLN SPL at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 10:07.

Distance covered by KCG QLN SPL?

KCG QLN SPL covers 608 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. KCG QLN SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on