RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP (02715) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP
  • Number
  • 02715
Advertisement

02715 Ned-asr Sachkhand Exp is a -- (--) which is running between H Sahib Nanded (NED) and Amritsar Jn (ASR). Ned-asr Sachkhand Exp covers total journey of 2129 kilometers. At 09:30 it departs from H Sahib Nanded and at 20:35 it arrives at Amritsar Jn. 02715 Ned-asr Sachkhand Exp has total 38 stopping station like JALGAON JN (JL), DABRA (DBA), PANIPAT JN (PNP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02715 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 61 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2129Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 35 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP - 02715 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 11:11
  • Departure 11:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PACHORA JN
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 462 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 534 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 588 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 20:42
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 657 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 841 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 939 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1077 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:21
  • Departure 03:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1140 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1230 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DABRA
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1285 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1327 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1366 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHAULPUR
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1393 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1446 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1499 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1612 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1633 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1640 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1729 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARNAL
  • Arrival 13:07
  • Departure 13:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1764 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KURUKSHETRA JN
  • Arrival 13:32
  • Departure 13:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1797 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1838 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDIGARH
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1883 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAHIBZADA ASNGR
  • Arrival 15:57
  • Departure 15:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1894 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1994 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHAGWARA JN
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2030 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALANDHAR CITY
  • Arrival 19:07
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2051 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEAS
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2087 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMRITSAR JN
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2129 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP depart from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP (02715) departs from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at 09:30.

How much time NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP take to reach AMRITSAR JN Railway Station?

NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP reach on day 3 to AMRITSAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP at AMRITSAR JN Railway Station is 20:35.

Distance covered by NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP?

NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP covers 2129 km to reach AMRITSAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 61 km/hr. NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP passes through 38 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on