RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP (02715) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP
  • Number
  • 02715
Advertisement

02715 Ned-asr Sachkhand Exp is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between H Sahib Nanded (NED) and Amritsar Jn (ASR). Ned-asr Sachkhand Exp covers total journey of 2079 kilometers. At 09:30 it departs from H Sahib Nanded and at 20:25 it arrives at Amritsar Jn. 02715 Ned-asr Sachkhand Exp has total 39 stopping station like JALGAON JN (JL), DABRA (DBA), PANIPAT JN (PNP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02715 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP
  • 20th September
  • 40 Min
  • 19th September
  • RT
  • 18th September
  • 17th September
  • 16th September
  • 15th September
  • 25 Min
  • 14th September
  • RT
  • 13th September
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2079Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 34 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP - 02715 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 10:32
  • Departure 10:37
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 415 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PACHORA JN
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 460 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 17:43
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 508 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 532 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 586 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 20:42
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 655 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 839 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 930 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 02:46
  • Departure 02:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1069 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1131 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1221 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DABRA
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1276 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 06:21
  • Departure 06:26
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1320 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1358 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAULPUR
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1386 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1438 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1491 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1604 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 11:46
  • Departure 11:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1625 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1632 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival 13:42
  • Departure 13:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1721 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARNAL
  • Arrival 14:07
  • Departure 14:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1756 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURUKSHETRA JN
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1789 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1830 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJPURA JN
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1858 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIRHIND JN
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1884 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANNA
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1901 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:54
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1944 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHAGWARA JN
  • Arrival 18:22
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1980 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALANDHAR CITY
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2001 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEAS
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2037 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMRITSAR JN
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2079 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP depart from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP (02715) departs from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at 09:30.

How much time NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP take to reach AMRITSAR JN Railway Station?

NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP reach on day 2 to AMRITSAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP at AMRITSAR JN Railway Station is 20:25.

Distance covered by NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP?

NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP covers 2079 km to reach AMRITSAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP passes through 39 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on