RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KRMI CSMT SF SPL (02026) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KRMI CSMT SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02026
Advertisement

02026 Krmi Csmt Sf Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Amritsar Jn (ASR) and Nagpur (NGP). Krmi Csmt Sf Spl covers total journey of 1536 kilometers. At 04:00 it departs from Amritsar Jn and at 03:45 it arrives at Nagpur. 02026 Krmi Csmt Sf Spl has total 11 stopping station like JALANDHAR CITY (JUC), AMBALA CANT JN (UMB), AGRA CANTT (AGC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02026 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KRMI CSMT SF SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 29th March
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 8th March
  • 30 Min
  • 1st March
  • 5 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 65 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1536Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

KRMI CSMT SF SPL - 02026 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AMRITSAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEAS
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALANDHAR CITY
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 447 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 641 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 760 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 858 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1536 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KRMI CSMT SF SPL depart from AMRITSAR JN Railway Station?

KRMI CSMT SF SPL (02026) departs from AMRITSAR JN Railway Station at 04:00.

How much time KRMI CSMT SF SPL take to reach NAGPUR Railway Station?

KRMI CSMT SF SPL reach on day 2 to NAGPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of KRMI CSMT SF SPL at NAGPUR Railway Station is 03:45.

Distance covered by KRMI CSMT SF SPL?

KRMI CSMT SF SPL covers 1536 km to reach NAGPUR Railway Station at average speed of 65 km/hr. KRMI CSMT SF SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on