RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NGP -WR PASSENGER (51260) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NGP -WR PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 51260
Advertisement

51260 Ngp -wr Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Nagpur (NGP) and Wardha Jn (WR). Ngp -wr Passenger covers total journey of 79 kilometers. At 08:00 it departs from Nagpur and at 09:45 it arrives at Wardha Jn. 51260 Ngp -wr Passenger has total 11 stopping station like KHAPTI (KRI), BUTI BORI (BTBR), SINDI (SNI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51260 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NGP -WR PASSENGER
  • 26th February
  • 26 Min
  • 25th February
  • 25 Min
  • 24th February
  • 24 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 23 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 22 Min
  • 21st February
  • 21 Min
  • 20th February
  • 20 Min
  • 19th February
  • 19 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 79Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NGP -WR PASSENGER - 51260 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJNI
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAPTI
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUMGAON
  • Arrival 08:27
  • Departure 08:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUTI BORI
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORKHEDI
  • Arrival 08:46
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINDI
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 08:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TULJAPUR
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SELOO ROAD
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEVAGRAM
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NGP -WR PASSENGER depart from NAGPUR Railway Station?

NGP -WR PASSENGER (51260) departs from NAGPUR Railway Station at 08:00.

How much time NGP -WR PASSENGER take to reach WARDHA JN Railway Station?

NGP -WR PASSENGER reach on day 1 to WARDHA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NGP -WR PASSENGER at WARDHA JN Railway Station is 09:45.

Distance covered by NGP -WR PASSENGER?

NGP -WR PASSENGER covers 79 km to reach WARDHA JN Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. NGP -WR PASSENGER passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on