RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE SUVIDHA SPL (82126) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82126
Advertisement

82126 Pune Suvidha Spl is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Nagpur (NGP) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Pune Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 891 kilometers. At 21:30 it departs from Nagpur and at 15:40 it arrives at Pune Jn. 82126 Pune Suvidha Spl has total 15 stopping station like WARDHA JN (WR), BADNERA JN (BD), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82126 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE SUVIDHA SPL
  • 30th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 891Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

PUNE SUVIDHA SPL - 82126 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJNI
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEVAGRAM
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PULGAON JN
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 00:42
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 577 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 619 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 663 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 730 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 891 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE SUVIDHA SPL depart from NAGPUR Railway Station?

PUNE SUVIDHA SPL (82126) departs from NAGPUR Railway Station at 21:30.

How much time PUNE SUVIDHA SPL take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 2 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE SUVIDHA SPL at PUNE JN Railway Station is 15:40.

Distance covered by PUNE SUVIDHA SPL?

PUNE SUVIDHA SPL covers 891 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. PUNE SUVIDHA SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on