RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NGP BSL SUP EXP (22112) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NGP BSL SUP EXP
  • Number
  • 22112
Advertisement

22112 Ngp Bsl Sup Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Nagpur (NGP) and Bhusaval Jn (BSL). Ngp Bsl Sup Exp covers total journey of 604 kilometers. At 07:20 it departs from Nagpur and at 17:45 it arrives at Bhusaval Jn. 22112 Ngp Bsl Sup Exp has total 20 stopping station like MULTAI (MTY), ITARSI JN (ET), CHHANERA (CAER) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22112 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NGP BSL SUP EXP
  • 20th May
  • 12 Min
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • 1 Hr 7 Min
  • 13th May
  • RT
  • 11th May
  • 38 Min
  • 9th May
  • RT
  • 6th May
  • RT
  • 4th May
  • 3 Hr 44 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 604Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Thu, Sat)

NGP BSL SUP EXP - 22112 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALMESHWAR
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATOL
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARKHER
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANDHURNA
  • Arrival 08:56
  • Departure 08:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MULTAI
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMLA JN
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 10:33
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHORADONGRI
  • Arrival 11:16
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARBATPUR
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANAPURA
  • Arrival 13:21
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIMARNI
  • Arrival 13:42
  • Departure 13:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 13:56
  • Departure 13:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHIRKIYA
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHANERA
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 481 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEPANAGAR
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 524 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 16:42
  • Departure 16:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 550 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 604 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NGP BSL SUP EXP depart from NAGPUR Railway Station?

NGP BSL SUP EXP (22112) departs from NAGPUR Railway Station at 07:20.

How much time NGP BSL SUP EXP take to reach BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station?

NGP BSL SUP EXP reach on day 2 to BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NGP BSL SUP EXP at BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station is 17:45.

Distance covered by NGP BSL SUP EXP?

NGP BSL SUP EXP covers 604 km to reach BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. NGP BSL SUP EXP passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on