RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT GKP SPL (02025) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT GKP SPL
  • Number
  • 02025
Advertisement

02025 Ltt Gkp Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Nagpur (NGP) and Amritsar Jn (ASR). Ltt Gkp Spl covers total journey of 1544 kilometers. At 17:50 it departs from Nagpur and at 19:20 it arrives at Amritsar Jn. 02025 Ltt Gkp Spl has total 11 stopping station like JHANSI JN (JHS), AGRA CANTT (AGC), AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02025 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT GKP SPL
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 13th March
  • RT
  • 6th March
  • 1 Hr 45 Min
  • 27th February
  • 1 Hr 35 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 61 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1544Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 25 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

LTT GKP SPL - 02025 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 687 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 784 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 902 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1097 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1295 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1409 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALANDHAR CITY
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1466 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEAS
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1502 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMRITSAR JN
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1544 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT GKP SPL depart from NAGPUR Railway Station?

LTT GKP SPL (02025) departs from NAGPUR Railway Station at 17:50.

How much time LTT GKP SPL take to reach AMRITSAR JN Railway Station?

LTT GKP SPL reach on day 3 to AMRITSAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT GKP SPL at AMRITSAR JN Railway Station is 19:20.

Distance covered by LTT GKP SPL?

LTT GKP SPL covers 1544 km to reach AMRITSAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 61 km/hr. LTT GKP SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on