RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE CSMT SF SPL (02054) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE CSMT SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02054
Advertisement

02054 Pnbe Csmt Sf Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Amritsar Jn (ASR) and Haridwar Jn (HW). Pnbe Csmt Sf Spl covers total journey of 406 kilometers. At 06:50 it departs from Amritsar Jn and at 13:50 it arrives at Haridwar Jn. 02054 Pnbe Csmt Sf Spl has total 11 stopping station like JALANDHAR CITY (JUC), LUDHIANA JN (LDH), AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02054 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE CSMT SF SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • 2 Min
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 2 Min
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 5 Min
  • 12th April
  • 13 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 406Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)

PNBE CSMT SF SPL - 02054 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AMRITSAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEAS
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALANDHAR CITY
  • Arrival 07:57
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHAGWARA JN
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:03
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRHIND JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YAMUNANAGAR JUD
  • Arrival 11:41
  • Departure 11:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 12:23
  • Departure 12:28
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROORKEE
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE CSMT SF SPL depart from AMRITSAR JN Railway Station?

PNBE CSMT SF SPL (02054) departs from AMRITSAR JN Railway Station at 06:50.

How much time PNBE CSMT SF SPL take to reach HARIDWAR JN Railway Station?

PNBE CSMT SF SPL reach on day 1 to HARIDWAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE CSMT SF SPL at HARIDWAR JN Railway Station is 13:50.

Distance covered by PNBE CSMT SF SPL?

PNBE CSMT SF SPL covers 406 km to reach HARIDWAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. PNBE CSMT SF SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on