RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE CSMT SF SPL (02054) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE CSMT SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02054
Advertisement

02054 Pnbe Csmt Sf Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Pnbe Csmt Sf Spl covers total journey of 1711 kilometers. At 23:35 it departs from Patna Jn and at 06:15 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 02054 Pnbe Csmt Sf Spl has total 17 stopping station like (DDU), KATNI (KTE), NASIK ROAD (NK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02054 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1711Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 30 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

PNBE CSMT SF SPL - 02054 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 03:04
  • Departure 03:14
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 449 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 526 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 624 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 715 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 960 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 01:23
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1524 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1575 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 04:51
  • Departure 04:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1658 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1702 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1711 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE CSMT SF SPL depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE CSMT SF SPL (02054) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 23:35.

How much time PNBE CSMT SF SPL take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

PNBE CSMT SF SPL reach on day 3 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE CSMT SF SPL at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 06:15.

Distance covered by PNBE CSMT SF SPL?

PNBE CSMT SF SPL covers 1711 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. PNBE CSMT SF SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on