RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HW UHL LINK JSHT (12063) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HW UHL LINK JSHT
  • Number
  • 12063
Advertisement

12063 Hw Uhl Link Jsht is a -- (--) which is running between Haridwar Jn (HW) and Una Himachal (UHL). Hw Uhl Link Jsht covers total journey of 368 kilometers. At 14:45 it departs from Haridwar Jn and at 22:10 it arrives at Una Himachal. 12063 Hw Uhl Link Jsht has total 11 stopping station like SAHARANPUR (SRE), AMBALA CANT JN (UMB), SAHIBZADA ASNGR (SASN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12063 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HW UHL LINK JSHT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 9th June
  • 9 Min
  • 7th June
  • RT
  • 4th June
  • 1 Min
  • 2nd June
  • RT
  • 31st May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 368Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Fri, Sun)

HW UHL LINK JSHT - 12063 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROORKEE
  • Arrival 15:31
  • Departure 15:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YAMUNANAGAR JUD
  • Arrival 16:51
  • Departure 16:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 17:41
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDIGARH
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHIBZADA ASNGR
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUPNAGAR
  • Arrival 20:22
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANANDPUR SAHIB
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANGAL DAM
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 352 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNA HIMACHAL
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 368 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HW UHL LINK JSHT depart from HARIDWAR JN Railway Station?

HW UHL LINK JSHT (12063) departs from HARIDWAR JN Railway Station at 14:45.

How much time HW UHL LINK JSHT take to reach UNA HIMACHAL Railway Station?

HW UHL LINK JSHT reach on day 2 to UNA HIMACHAL Railway Station. The arrival time of HW UHL LINK JSHT at UNA HIMACHAL Railway Station is 22:10.

Distance covered by HW UHL LINK JSHT?

HW UHL LINK JSHT covers 368 km to reach UNA HIMACHAL Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. HW UHL LINK JSHT passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on