RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NED PUNE SPL (07621) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NED PUNE SPL
  • Number
  • 07621
Advertisement

07621 Ned Pune Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Aurangabad (AWB) and Renigunta Jn (RU). Ned Pune Spl covers total journey of 1149 kilometers. At 20:50 it departs from Aurangabad and at 19:00 it arrives at Renigunta Jn. 07621 Ned Pune Spl has total 25 stopping station like GANGAKHER (GNH), VIKARABAD JN (VKB), ADONI (AD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07621 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NED PUNE SPL
  • 16th April
  • 2 Min
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 26th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1149Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 22 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

NED PUNE SPL - 07621 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANWATH ROAD
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGAKHER
  • Arrival 00:49
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARLI VAIJNATH
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 03:12
  • Departure 03:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDGIR
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIDAR
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZAHIRABAD
  • Arrival 05:39
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 449 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 508 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANDUR
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 551 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAPUR
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 606 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 650 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 11:44
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 719 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 12:09
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 748 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 12:44
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 789 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 841 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 869 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADIPATRI
  • Arrival 15:09
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 917 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YERRAGUNTLA
  • Arrival 16:02
  • Departure 16:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 984 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1024 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1149 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NED PUNE SPL depart from AURANGABAD Railway Station?

NED PUNE SPL (07621) departs from AURANGABAD Railway Station at 20:50.

How much time NED PUNE SPL take to reach RENIGUNTA JN Railway Station?

NED PUNE SPL reach on day 2 to RENIGUNTA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NED PUNE SPL at RENIGUNTA JN Railway Station is 19:00.

Distance covered by NED PUNE SPL?

NED PUNE SPL covers 1149 km to reach RENIGUNTA JN Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. NED PUNE SPL passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on