RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RU UBL PASS (57274) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RU UBL PASS
  • Number
  • 57274
Advertisement

57274 Ru Ubl Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Tirupati (TPTY) and Hubballi Jn (UBL). Ru Ubl Pass covers total journey of 579 kilometers. At 06:35 it departs from Tirupati and at 21:25 it arrives at Hubballi Jn. 57274 Ru Ubl Pass has total 60 stopping station like KANAMALO PALLE (KNLP), KOMALI (KMQA), HADDINAGUNDU (HDD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57274 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RU UBL PASS
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • 1 Hr 11 Min
  • 16th March
  • 2 Hr 8 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 579Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RU UBL PASS - 57274 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAMANDURU
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALAPALLE
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SETTIGUNTA
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODURU
  • Arrival 07:14
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANANTARAJUPET
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations OBULAVARIPALLI
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REDDIPALLE
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PULLAMPET
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAZAMPETA
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HASTAVARAMU
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDALUR
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANTAPAMPALLE
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ONTIMITTA
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAKARAPET
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANAMALO PALLE
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KRISHNAPURAM
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGAYAPALLE
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMALAPURAM
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YERRAGUDIPAD
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YERRAGUNTLA
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALAMALLA
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDDANURU
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGAPATNAM
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KONDAPURAM
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REGADIPALLI
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VANGANUR
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHALLAVARIPALLE
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADIPATRI
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOMALI
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JUTURU
  • Arrival 11:57
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VEMULAPADU
  • Arrival 12:09
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAYALCHERUVU
  • Arrival 12:19
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAKKALACHERUVU
  • Arrival 12:31
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATAKOTTACHERU
  • Arrival 13:14
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAKKANADODDI
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIMMANACHERLA
  • Arrival 13:34
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANTANAHAL
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEVINAHALU
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 339 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TSAKIBANDA
  • Arrival 14:46
  • Departure 14:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIRAPUR
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAGARI
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 356 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HADDINAGUNDU
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 364 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELLARY JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALLARI CANTT
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUROJI
  • Arrival 16:37
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TORANAGALLU
  • Arrival 16:44
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOSAPETE JN
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUNIRABAD
  • Arrival 17:34
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HITNAL
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GINIGERA
  • Arrival 17:47
  • Departure 17:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 452 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPPAL
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 463 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 521 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HULKOTI
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 533 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANNIGERI
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 544 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SISVINHALLI
  • Arrival 20:19
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 556 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 579 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RU UBL PASS depart from TIRUPATI Railway Station?

RU UBL PASS (57274) departs from TIRUPATI Railway Station at 06:35.

How much time RU UBL PASS take to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

RU UBL PASS reach on day 2 to HUBBALLI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of RU UBL PASS at HUBBALLI JN Railway Station is 21:25.

Distance covered by RU UBL PASS?

RU UBL PASS covers 579 km to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. RU UBL PASS passes through 60 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on