RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RU UBL PASS (57274) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RU UBL PASS
  • Number
  • 57274
Advertisement

57274 Ru Ubl Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Renigunta Jn (RU) and Hubballi Jn (UBL). Ru Ubl Pass covers total journey of 568 kilometers. At 06:40 it departs from Renigunta Jn and at 21:25 it arrives at Hubballi Jn. 57274 Ru Ubl Pass has total 59 stopping station like BHAKARAPET (BKPT), CHALLAVARIPALLE (CLPE), TSAKIBANDA (TKBN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57274 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RU UBL PASS
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • 8th June
  • RT
  • 7th June
  • RT
  • 24th May
  • RT
  • 24th April
  • RT
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 568Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RU UBL PASS - 57274 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAMANDURU
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALAPALLE
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SETTIGUNTA
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODURU
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANANTARAJUPET
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OBULAVARIPALLI
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REDDIPALLE
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PULLAMPET
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAZAMPETA
  • Arrival 08:02
  • Departure 08:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HASTAVARAMU
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDALUR
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANTAPAMPALLE
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ONTIMITTA
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAKARAPET
  • Arrival 08:52
  • Departure 08:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANAMALO PALLE
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNAPURAM
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAYAPALLE
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 09:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMALAPURAM
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YERRAGUDIPAD
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YERRAGUNTLA
  • Arrival 10:26
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALAMALLA
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUDDANURU
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGAPATNAM
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 10:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KONDAPURAM
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REGADIPALLI
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VANGANUR
  • Arrival 11:47
  • Departure 11:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHALLAVARIPALLE
  • Arrival 11:54
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TADIPATRI
  • Arrival 12:02
  • Departure 12:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOMALI
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUTURU
  • Arrival 12:17
  • Departure 12:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEMULAPADU
  • Arrival 12:24
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAYALCHERUVU
  • Arrival 12:31
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKKALACHERUVU
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 13:09
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATAKOTTACHERU
  • Arrival 13:32
  • Departure 13:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAKKANADODDI
  • Arrival 13:39
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIMMANACHERLA
  • Arrival 13:47
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANTANAHAL
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEVINAHALU
  • Arrival 14:41
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TSAKIBANDA
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRAPUR
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAGARI
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HADDINAGUNDU
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 353 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELLARY JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLARI CANTT
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUROJI
  • Arrival 16:47
  • Departure 16:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TORANAGALLU
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOSAPETE JN
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNIRABAD
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GINIGERA
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOPPAL
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HULKOTI
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 522 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANNIGERI
  • Arrival 19:57
  • Departure 19:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 532 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SISVINHALLI
  • Arrival 20:22
  • Departure 20:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 545 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 568 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RU UBL PASS depart from RENIGUNTA JN Railway Station?

RU UBL PASS (57274) departs from RENIGUNTA JN Railway Station at 06:40.

How much time RU UBL PASS take to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

RU UBL PASS reach on day 1 to HUBBALLI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of RU UBL PASS at HUBBALLI JN Railway Station is 21:25.

Distance covered by RU UBL PASS?

RU UBL PASS covers 568 km to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. RU UBL PASS passes through 59 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on