RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UBL-BGM FAST PASS (56921) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UBL-BGM FAST PASS
  • Number
  • 56921
Advertisement

56921 Ubl-bgm Fast Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Hubballi Jn (UBL) and Belgaum (BGM). Ubl-bgm Fast Pass covers total journey of 141 kilometers. At 18:15 it departs from Hubballi Jn and at 22:00 it arrives at Belgaum. 56921 Ubl-bgm Fast Pass has total 12 stopping station like KAMBRGANVI (KBI), DEVARAYI (DEV), KHANAPUR (KNP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56921 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UBL-BGM FAST PASS
  • 16th July
  • 16 Min
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • 2 Hr 2 Min
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 9th July
  • 2 Hr 14 Min
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • 4th July
  • 43 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 141Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UBL-BGM FAST PASS - 56921 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUGAD
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMBRGANVI
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALNAVAR JN
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAVARGATTI
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVARAYI
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LONDA JN
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNJI
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANAPUR
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DESUR
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELGAUM
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UBL-BGM FAST PASS depart from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

UBL-BGM FAST PASS (56921) departs from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at 18:15.

How much time UBL-BGM FAST PASS take to reach BELGAUM Railway Station?

UBL-BGM FAST PASS reach on day 1 to BELGAUM Railway Station. The arrival time of UBL-BGM FAST PASS at BELGAUM Railway Station is 22:00.

Distance covered by UBL-BGM FAST PASS?

UBL-BGM FAST PASS covers 141 km to reach BELGAUM Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. UBL-BGM FAST PASS passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on