RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UBL-BJP SPL (06919) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UBL-BJP SPL
  • Number
  • 06919
Advertisement

06919 Ubl-bjp Spl is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Hubballi Jn (UBL) and Bijapur (BJP). Ubl-bjp Spl covers total journey of 248 kilometers. At 06:25 it departs from Hubballi Jn and at 13:00 it arrives at Bijapur. 06919 Ubl-bjp Spl has total 38 stopping station like GADAG JN (GDG), BADAMI (BDM), BENL (BENL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 06919 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UBL-BJP SPL
  • 7th January
  • RT
  • 5th January
  • RT
  • 4th January
  • RT
  • 3rd January
  • RT
  • 2nd January
  • RT
  • 1st January
  • RT
  • 31st December
  • RT
  • 30th December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 248Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UBL-BJP SPL - 06919 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUBLI EAST CABIN
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUSUGALI
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HEBSUR
  • Arrival 06:52
  • Departure 06:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SISVINHALLI
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAVALGUND RD
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANNIGERI
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HULKOTI
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINKADAKATTI
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 07:56
  • Departure 07:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOMBAL
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALGANUR
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLAPUR
  • Arrival 08:47
  • Departure 08:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOMANKATTI
  • Arrival 09:01
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOLE ALUR
  • Arrival 09:12
  • Departure 09:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKANUR
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHMAPUR
  • Arrival 09:27
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YERAGOPPA
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADAMI
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULEDAGUDDA RD
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGALKOT
  • Arrival 10:26
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGELA
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADLIMATTI
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JADRAMA KUNTI
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITIMANI
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDALA SANGAM
  • Arrival 11:21
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALMATTI
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BENL
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANDAL
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANGADGERI HALT
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGEVADI RD
  • Arrival 12:07
  • Departure 12:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDGI
  • Arrival 12:12
  • Departure 12:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALGURKI H
  • Arrival 12:16
  • Departure 12:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MULVAD
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HONAGANAHALLI
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUMNAL
  • Arrival 12:42
  • Departure 12:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IBRAHIMPUR
  • Arrival 12:57
  • Departure 12:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJAPUR
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UBL-BJP SPL depart from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

UBL-BJP SPL (06919) departs from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at 06:25.

How much time UBL-BJP SPL take to reach BIJAPUR Railway Station?

UBL-BJP SPL reach on day 1 to BIJAPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of UBL-BJP SPL at BIJAPUR Railway Station is 13:00.

Distance covered by UBL-BJP SPL?

UBL-BJP SPL covers 248 km to reach BIJAPUR Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. UBL-BJP SPL passes through 38 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on