RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BOLARUM PASSR (57129) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BOLARUM PASSR
  • Number
  • 57129
Advertisement

57129 Bolarum Passr is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bijapur (BJP) and Bolarum (BMO). Bolarum Passr covers total journey of 456 kilometers. At 18:30 it departs from Bijapur and at 08:49 it arrives at Bolarum. 57129 Bolarum Passr has total 63 stopping station like AKALKOT ROAD (AKOR), SULEHALLI (SUH), RAVALPALI KALAN (RPK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57129 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BOLARUM PASSR
  • 24th June
  • RT
  • 23rd June
  • RT
  • 22nd June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • 9th June
  • RT
  • 8th June
  • RT
  • 7th June
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 456Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 19 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BOLARUM PASSR - 57129 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BIJAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MINCHNAL
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KYATANEAKERI RD
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMBAL
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHORGI
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDI ROAD
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LACHYAN
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PADNUR
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TADWAL
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SULERJAVALGE
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHERWADI
  • Arrival 20:12
  • Departure 20:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIKEKARWADI
  • Arrival 21:24
  • Departure 21:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOTGI
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILATI
  • Arrival 21:47
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKALKOT ROAD
  • Arrival 22:04
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGANSUR
  • Arrival 22:14
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOROTI
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDHANI
  • Arrival 22:39
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULALI
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAUDGAON.
  • Arrival 23:03
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANAGAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 23:14
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUNSIHADGIL
  • Arrival 23:24
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAWALGI
  • Arrival 23:32
  • Departure 23:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABLAD
  • Arrival 23:39
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRENANDURU
  • Arrival 00:09
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARTUR
  • Arrival 00:16
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 00:29
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULEHALLI
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAPUR
  • Arrival 02:48
  • Departure 02:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKHAID ROAD
  • Arrival 02:59
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SERAM
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURGUNTA
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAWANDGI
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANTATTI
  • Arrival 03:39
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANDUR
  • Arrival 03:54
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUKMAPUR
  • Arrival 04:11
  • Departure 04:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 340 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARUR
  • Arrival 04:23
  • Departure 04:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAILARAM
  • Arrival 04:31
  • Departure 04:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GODAMGURA
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITGIDDA
  • Arrival 05:34
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GULLAGUDA
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAVALPALI KALAN
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHANKARPALLI
  • Arrival 06:29
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGALAPALLE
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 410 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 420 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAFIZPETA
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANAT NAGAR
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 07:14
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 438 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALAGUDA GATE
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAYANAND NAGAR
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAFILGUDA
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 447 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RMKRSHNAPRM GTE
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 449 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMMUGUDA
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 450 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CAVALRY BARRCKS
  • Arrival 08:27
  • Departure 08:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 451 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALWAL HALT
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 452 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOLARUM BAZAR
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 454 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOLARUM
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 456 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BOLARUM PASSR depart from BIJAPUR Railway Station?

BOLARUM PASSR (57129) departs from BIJAPUR Railway Station at 18:30.

How much time BOLARUM PASSR take to reach BOLARUM Railway Station?

BOLARUM PASSR reach on day 2 to BOLARUM Railway Station. The arrival time of BOLARUM PASSR at BOLARUM Railway Station is 08:49.

Distance covered by BOLARUM PASSR?

BOLARUM PASSR covers 456 km to reach BOLARUM Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. BOLARUM PASSR passes through 63 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on