RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BOLARUM PASSR (57129) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BOLARUM PASSR
  • Number
  • 57129
Advertisement

57129 Bolarum Passr is a -- (--) which is running between Bijapur (BJP) and Bolarum (BMO). Bolarum Passr covers total journey of 438 kilometers. At 18:30 it departs from Bijapur and at 07:13 it arrives at Bolarum. 57129 Bolarum Passr has total 50 stopping station like TIKEKARWADI (TKWD), HIRENANDURU (HQR), RUKMAPUR (RMY) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57129 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BOLARUM PASSR
  • 17th July
  • 2 Min
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • 4 Min
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • 1 Hr 1 Min
  • 12th July
  • 8 Min
  • 11th July
  • 14 Min
  • 10th July
  • 1 Hr 7 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 438Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 43 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BOLARUM PASSR - 57129 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BIJAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MINCHNAL
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KYATANEAKERI RD
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMBAL
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHORGI
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDI ROAD
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LACHYAN
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PADNUR
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADWAL
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULERJAVALGE
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHERWADI
  • Arrival 20:12
  • Departure 20:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIKEKARWADI
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOTGI
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TILATI
  • Arrival 21:47
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKALKOT ROAD
  • Arrival 22:04
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGANSUR
  • Arrival 22:14
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOROTI
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUDHANI
  • Arrival 22:39
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KULALI
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANAGAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 23:14
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HUNSIHADGIL
  • Arrival 23:24
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWALGI
  • Arrival 23:32
  • Departure 23:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HIRENANDURU
  • Arrival 00:09
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARTUR
  • Arrival 00:16
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 00:29
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SULEHALLI
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTAPUR
  • Arrival 02:48
  • Departure 02:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALKHAID ROAD
  • Arrival 02:59
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SERAM
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KURGUNTA
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAWANDGI
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANTATTI
  • Arrival 03:39
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TANDUR
  • Arrival 03:53
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RUKMAPUR
  • Arrival 04:11
  • Departure 04:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARUR
  • Arrival 04:23
  • Departure 04:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAILARAM
  • Arrival 04:31
  • Departure 04:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 356 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GODAMGURA
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITGIDDA
  • Arrival 05:34
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GULLAGUDA
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAVALPALI KALAN
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHANKARPALLI
  • Arrival 06:29
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGALAPALLE
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 410 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 420 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAFIZPETA
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANAT NAGAR
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 438 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BOLARUM PASSR depart from BIJAPUR Railway Station?

BOLARUM PASSR (57129) departs from BIJAPUR Railway Station at 18:30.

How much time BOLARUM PASSR take to reach BOLARUM Railway Station?

BOLARUM PASSR reach on day 3 to BOLARUM Railway Station. The arrival time of BOLARUM PASSR at BOLARUM Railway Station is 07:13.

Distance covered by BOLARUM PASSR?

BOLARUM PASSR covers 438 km to reach BOLARUM Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. BOLARUM PASSR passes through 50 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on