RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BJP-SUR PASSENGER (57686) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BJP-SUR PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 57686
Advertisement

57686 Bjp-sur Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bijapur (BJP) and Solapur Jn (SUR). Bjp-sur Passenger covers total journey of 109 kilometers. At 00:05 it departs from Bijapur and at 02:40 it arrives at Solapur Jn. 57686 Bjp-sur Passenger has total 8 stopping station like INDI ROAD (IDR), TADWAL (TVL), TIKEKARWADI (TKWD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57686 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BJP-SUR PASSENGER
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 4th June
  • 1 Hr 11 Min
  • 3rd June
  • 4 Min
  • 2nd June
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 109Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BJP-SUR PASSENGER - 57686 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BIJAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MINCHNAL
  • Arrival 00:19
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDI ROAD
  • Arrival 00:47
  • Departure 00:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LACHYAN
  • Arrival 01:04
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TADWAL
  • Arrival 01:09
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOTGI
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIKEKARWADI
  • Arrival 02:13
  • Departure 02:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BJP-SUR PASSENGER depart from BIJAPUR Railway Station?

BJP-SUR PASSENGER (57686) departs from BIJAPUR Railway Station at 00:05.

How much time BJP-SUR PASSENGER take to reach SOLAPUR JN Railway Station?

BJP-SUR PASSENGER reach on day 1 to SOLAPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BJP-SUR PASSENGER at SOLAPUR JN Railway Station is 02:40.

Distance covered by BJP-SUR PASSENGER?

BJP-SUR PASSENGER covers 109 km to reach SOLAPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. BJP-SUR PASSENGER passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on