RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

FM PASS (57659) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • FM PASS
  • Number
  • 57659
Advertisement

57659 Fm Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Solapur Jn (SUR) and Falaknuma (FM). Fm Pass covers total journey of 348 kilometers. At 10:25 it departs from Solapur Jn and at 19:50 it arrives at Falaknuma. 57659 Fm Pass has total 48 stopping station like SAWALGI (SVG), NAWANDGI (NAW), NAGALAPALLE (NPL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57659 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the FM PASS
  • 5th March
  • RT
  • 4th March
  • RT
  • 3rd March
  • RT
  • 2nd March
  • RT
  • 28th January
  • RT
  • 27th January
  • RT
  • 25th September
  • RT
  • 24th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 348Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

FM PASS - 57659 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIKEKARWADI
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOTGI
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILATI
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKALKOT ROAD
  • Arrival 11:06
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGANSUR
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOROTI
  • Arrival 11:24
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDHANI
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULALI
  • Arrival 11:54
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAUDGAON.
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANAGAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 12:12
  • Departure 12:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUNSIHADGIL
  • Arrival 12:21
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAWALGI
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABLAD
  • Arrival 12:39
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRENANDURU
  • Arrival 13:16
  • Departure 13:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARTUR
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SULEHALLI
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTAPUR
  • Arrival 14:37
  • Departure 14:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKHAID ROAD
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SERAM
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURGUNTA
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAWANDGI
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANTATTI
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANDUR
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUKMAPUR
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARUR
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAILARAM
  • Arrival 16:21
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODAMGURA
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITGIDDA
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULLAGUDA
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAVALPALI KALAN
  • Arrival 17:16
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHANKARPALLI
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGALAPALLE
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAFIZPETA
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANAT NAGAR
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALAKPET
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABIRPURA
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YAKUTPURA KCG
  • Arrival 19:37
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUPPUGUDA
  • Arrival 19:41
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FALAKNUMA
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time FM PASS depart from SOLAPUR JN Railway Station?

FM PASS (57659) departs from SOLAPUR JN Railway Station at 10:25.

How much time FM PASS take to reach FALAKNUMA Railway Station?

FM PASS reach on day 1 to FALAKNUMA Railway Station. The arrival time of FM PASS at FALAKNUMA Railway Station is 19:50.

Distance covered by FM PASS?

FM PASS covers 348 km to reach FALAKNUMA Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. FM PASS passes through 48 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on