RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

FM PASS (57659) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • FM PASS
  • Number
  • 57659
Advertisement

57659 Fm Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Solapur Jn (SUR) and Falaknuma (FM). Fm Pass covers total journey of 350 kilometers. At 10:25 it departs from Solapur Jn and at 19:45 it arrives at Falaknuma. 57659 Fm Pass has total 52 stopping station like BABLAD (BBD), TANDUR (TDU), SANAT NAGAR (SNF) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57659 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the FM PASS
  • 23rd April
  • 43 Min
  • 22nd April
  • 1 Hr 36 Min
  • 21st April
  • 47 Min
  • 20th April
  • 57 Min
  • 19th April
  • 1 Hr 48 Min
  • 18th April
  • 1 Hr 1 Min
  • 17th April
  • 1 Hr 53 Min
  • 16th April
  • 22 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 350Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

FM PASS - 57659 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIKEKARWADI
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOTGI
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILATI
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKALKOT ROAD
  • Arrival 11:06
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGANSUR
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOROTI
  • Arrival 11:24
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDHANI
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULALI
  • Arrival 11:54
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAUDGAON.
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANAGAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 12:12
  • Departure 12:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUNSIHADGIL
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAWALGI
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABLAD
  • Arrival 12:39
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULBARGA
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRENANDURU
  • Arrival 13:16
  • Departure 13:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARTUR
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SULEHALLI
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTAPUR
  • Arrival 14:37
  • Departure 14:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKHAID ROAD
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SERAM
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURGUNTA
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAWANDGI
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANTATTI
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANDUR
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUKMAPUR
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARUR
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAILARAM
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODAMGURA
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITGIDDA
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULLAGUDA
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAVALPALI KALAN
  • Arrival 17:16
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHANKARPALLI
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGALAPALLE
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAFIZPETA
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANAT NAGAR
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITAFAL MANDI
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARTS COLLEGE
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMAI OSMANIA
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 339 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIDYANAGAR
  • Arrival 19:16
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALAKPET
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABIRPURA
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YAKUTPURA KCG
  • Arrival 19:37
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUPPUGUDA
  • Arrival 19:41
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FALAKNUMA
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time FM PASS depart from SOLAPUR JN Railway Station?

FM PASS (57659) departs from SOLAPUR JN Railway Station at 10:25.

How much time FM PASS take to reach FALAKNUMA Railway Station?

FM PASS reach on day 1 to FALAKNUMA Railway Station. The arrival time of FM PASS at FALAKNUMA Railway Station is 19:45.

Distance covered by FM PASS?

FM PASS covers 350 km to reach FALAKNUMA Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. FM PASS passes through 52 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on