RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UBL-CKBK FAST PASS (56927) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UBL-CKBK FAST PASS
  • Number
  • 56927
Advertisement

56927 Ubl-ckbk Fast Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Hubballi Jn (UBL) and Chikkabenakal (CKBK). Ubl-ckbk Fast Pass covers total journey of 153 kilometers. At 10:00 it departs from Hubballi Jn and at 13:30 it arrives at Chikkabenakal. 56927 Ubl-ckbk Fast Pass has total 13 stopping station like HULKOTI (LKT), BANNI KOPPA (BNA), GINIGERA (GIN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56927 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UBL-CKBK FAST PASS
  • 19th December
  • RT
  • 18th December
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • 27 Min
  • 14th March
  • 1 Hr 46 Min
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • 15 Min
  • 18th February
  • 53 Min
  • 16th February
  • 1 Hr 47 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 153Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UBL-CKBK FAST PASS - 56927 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SISVINHALLI
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANNIGERI
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HULKOTI
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARLAPUR
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANNI KOPPA
  • Arrival 11:44
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANAPUR
  • Arrival 11:54
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOPPAL
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GINIGERA
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUDAGUMPA
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JABBALGUDDA
  • Arrival 12:44
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIKKABENAKAL
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UBL-CKBK FAST PASS depart from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

UBL-CKBK FAST PASS (56927) departs from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at 10:00.

How much time UBL-CKBK FAST PASS take to reach CHIKKABENAKAL Railway Station?

UBL-CKBK FAST PASS reach on day 1 to CHIKKABENAKAL Railway Station. The arrival time of UBL-CKBK FAST PASS at CHIKKABENAKAL Railway Station is 13:30.

Distance covered by UBL-CKBK FAST PASS?

UBL-CKBK FAST PASS covers 153 km to reach CHIKKABENAKAL Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. UBL-CKBK FAST PASS passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on