RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CKBK-UBL FAST PASS (56928) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CKBK-UBL FAST PASS
  • Number
  • 56928
Advertisement

56928 Ckbk-ubl Fast Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Chikkabenakal (CKBK) and Hubballi Jn (UBL). Ckbk-ubl Fast Pass covers total journey of 149 kilometers. At 14:00 it departs from Chikkabenakal and at 18:00 it arrives at Hubballi Jn. 56928 Ckbk-ubl Fast Pass has total 13 stopping station like GINIGERA (GIN), BANNI KOPPA (BNA), HULKOTI (LKT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56928 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CKBK-UBL FAST PASS
  • 23rd September
  • RT
  • 21st September
  • RT
  • 20th September
  • RT
  • 19th September
  • RT
  • 16th September
  • 2 Min
  • 11th September
  • RT
  • 10th September
  • 1 Min
  • 9th September
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 149Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CKBK-UBL FAST PASS - 56928 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHIKKABENAKAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JABBALGUDDA
  • Arrival 14:12
  • Departure 14:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUDAGUMPA
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GINIGERA
  • Arrival 14:36
  • Departure 14:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOPPAL
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANAPUR
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANNI KOPPA
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARLAPUR
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HULKOTI
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANNIGERI
  • Arrival 16:44
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SISVINHALLI
  • Arrival 17:01
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CKBK-UBL FAST PASS depart from CHIKKABENAKAL Railway Station?

CKBK-UBL FAST PASS (56928) departs from CHIKKABENAKAL Railway Station at 14:00.

How much time CKBK-UBL FAST PASS take to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

CKBK-UBL FAST PASS reach on day 1 to HUBBALLI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of CKBK-UBL FAST PASS at HUBBALLI JN Railway Station is 18:00.

Distance covered by CKBK-UBL FAST PASS?

CKBK-UBL FAST PASS covers 149 km to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. CKBK-UBL FAST PASS passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on