RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER (56914) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 56914
Advertisement

56914 Ubl-sbc Fast Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Hubballi Jn (UBL) and Ksr Bengaluru (SBC). Ubl-sbc Fast Passenger covers total journey of 469 kilometers. At 09:15 it departs from Hubballi Jn and at 21:15 it arrives at Ksr Bengaluru. 56914 Ubl-sbc Fast Passenger has total 44 stopping station like DEVARGUDDA (DAD), HOSDURGA ROAD (HSD), BANASANDRA (BSN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56914 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 26th January
  • RT
  • 25th January
  • RT
  • 22nd January
  • RT
  • 21st January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 469Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER - 56914 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNDGOL
  • Arrival 09:37
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAUNSHI
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDGERI
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALAS HALT
  • Arrival 10:06
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YALVIGI
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAVANUR
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALSUR
  • Arrival 10:31
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAJGI
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAVERI
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BYADGI
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVARGUDDA
  • Arrival 11:26
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANIBENNUR
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHALGERI
  • Arrival 11:52
  • Departure 11:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARIHAR
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAVANGERE
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODAGANUR
  • Arrival 13:09
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAYAKONDA
  • Arrival 13:19
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASALU
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIKJAJUR JN
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOLALKERE
  • Arrival 13:53
  • Departure 13:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGIRI
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOSDURGA ROAD
  • Arrival 14:17
  • Departure 14:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVANI
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJJAMPUR
  • Arrival 14:41
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRUR JN
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADUR
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVANUR
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANAVAR
  • Arrival 16:21
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARSIKERE JN
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HONNAVALLI RD
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIPTUR
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARALAGUPPE
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANASANDRA
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMMASANDRA
  • Arrival 18:01
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 356 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUBBI
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUMAKURU
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KYATSANDRA
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDVANDA
  • Arrival 19:37
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DODBELE
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIK BANAVAR
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 456 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 20:23
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLESWARAM
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 466 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 469 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER depart from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER (56914) departs from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at 09:15.

How much time UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER take to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station?

UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER reach on day 1 to KSR BENGALURU Railway Station. The arrival time of UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER at KSR BENGALURU Railway Station is 21:15.

Distance covered by UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER?

UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER covers 469 km to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER passes through 44 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on