RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER (56914) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 56914
Advertisement

56914 Ubl-sbc Fast Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Hubballi Jn (UBL) and Ksr Bengaluru (SBC). Ubl-sbc Fast Passenger covers total journey of 478 kilometers. At 09:15 it departs from Hubballi Jn and at 21:15 it arrives at Ksr Bengaluru. 56914 Ubl-sbc Fast Passenger has total 44 stopping station like DEVARGUDDA (DAD), HOSDURGA ROAD (HSD), BANASANDRA (BSN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56914 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER
  • 16th October
  • 14 Min
  • 15th October
  • 32 Min
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • 6 Min
  • 12th October
  • 17 Min
  • 11th October
  • 44 Min
  • 10th October
  • 47 Min
  • 9th October
  • 14 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 478Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER - 56914 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNDGOL
  • Arrival 09:37
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAUNSHI
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDGERI
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALAS HALT
  • Arrival 10:06
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YALVIGI
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAVANUR
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALSUR
  • Arrival 10:31
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAJGI
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAVERI
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BYADGI
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVARGUDDA
  • Arrival 11:26
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANIBENNUR
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHALGERI
  • Arrival 11:52
  • Departure 11:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARIHAR
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAVANGERE
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODAGANUR
  • Arrival 13:09
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAYAKONDA
  • Arrival 13:19
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASALU
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIKJAJUR JN
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOLALKERE
  • Arrival 14:06
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGIRI
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOSDURGA ROAD
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVANI
  • Arrival 14:42
  • Departure 14:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJJAMPUR
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRUR JN
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADUR
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVANUR
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANAVAR
  • Arrival 16:21
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARSIKERE JN
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HONNAVALLI RD
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIPTUR
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARALAGUPPE
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 17:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 354 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANASANDRA
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMMASANDRA
  • Arrival 18:11
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUBBI
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 391 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUMAKURU
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KYATSANDRA
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDVANDA
  • Arrival 19:37
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DODBELE
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIK BANAVAR
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 20:23
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 473 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLESWARAM
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 478 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER depart from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER (56914) departs from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at 09:15.

How much time UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER take to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station?

UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER reach on day 1 to KSR BENGALURU Railway Station. The arrival time of UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER at KSR BENGALURU Railway Station is 21:15.

Distance covered by UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER?

UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER covers 478 km to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER passes through 44 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on