RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE-NED (07622) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE-NED
  • Number
  • 07622
Advertisement

07622 Pune-ned is a -- (--) which is running between Renigunta Jn (RU) and Aurangabad (AWB). Pune-ned covers total journey of 1159 kilometers. At 21:25 it departs from Renigunta Jn and at 20:40 it arrives at Aurangabad. 07622 Pune-ned has total 22 stopping station like RAICHUR (RC), ZAHIRABAD (ZB), GANGAKHER (GNH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07622 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE-NED
  • 10th November
  • 1 Min
  • 3rd November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1159Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

PUNE-NED - 07622 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 01:29
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 03:34
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 04:02
  • Departure 04:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 05:09
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 500 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTAPUR
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TANDUR
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 609 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 651 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ZAHIRABAD
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIDAR
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 741 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDGIR
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 822 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 855 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARLI VAIJNATH
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 918 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANGAKHER
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 948 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 982 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANWATH ROAD
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1009 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1024 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1051 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1096 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1159 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE-NED depart from RENIGUNTA JN Railway Station?

PUNE-NED (07622) departs from RENIGUNTA JN Railway Station at 21:25.

How much time PUNE-NED take to reach AURANGABAD Railway Station?

PUNE-NED reach on day 3 to AURANGABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE-NED at AURANGABAD Railway Station is 20:40.

Distance covered by PUNE-NED?

PUNE-NED covers 1159 km to reach AURANGABAD Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. PUNE-NED passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on