RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE-NED (07622) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE-NED
  • Number
  • 07622
Advertisement

07622 Pune-ned is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and H Sahib Nanded (NED). Pune-ned covers total journey of 662 kilometers. At 07:50 it departs from Pune Jn and at 22:00 it arrives at H Sahib Nanded. 07622 Pune-ned has total 15 stopping station like KOPARGAON (KPG), LASUR (LSR), PARTUR (PTU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07622 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE-NED
  • 10th November
  • 1 Min
  • 3rd November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 662Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

PUNE-NED - 07622 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROTEGAON
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LASUR
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 426 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 533 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 18:14
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 560 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANWATH ROAD
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 575 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 603 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 631 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 662 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE-NED depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE-NED (07622) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 07:50.

How much time PUNE-NED take to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

PUNE-NED reach on day 1 to H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE-NED at H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station is 22:00.

Distance covered by PUNE-NED?

PUNE-NED covers 662 km to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. PUNE-NED passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on