RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MUV SUVIDHA SPL (81025) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MUV SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 81025
Advertisement

81025 Muv Suvidha Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Manduadih (MUV). Muv Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 1468 kilometers. At 00:45 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 04:45 it arrives at Manduadih. 81025 Muv Suvidha Spl has total 13 stopping station like BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), JABALPUR (JBP), MANIKPUR (MKP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 81025 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MUV SUVIDHA SPL
  • 6th November
  • 1 Hr 1 Min
  • 30th October
  • RT
  • 23rd October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1468Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

MUV SUVIDHA SPL - 81025 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 981 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1072 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1170 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1247 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1348 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1412 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDUADIH
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1468 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MUV SUVIDHA SPL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

MUV SUVIDHA SPL (81025) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 00:45.

How much time MUV SUVIDHA SPL take to reach MANDUADIH Railway Station?

MUV SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 3 to MANDUADIH Railway Station. The arrival time of MUV SUVIDHA SPL at MANDUADIH Railway Station is 04:45.

Distance covered by MUV SUVIDHA SPL?

MUV SUVIDHA SPL covers 1468 km to reach MANDUADIH Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. MUV SUVIDHA SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on