RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MAU SUVIDHA SPL (82119) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MAU SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82119
Advertisement

82119 Mau Suvidha Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Gorakhpur Jn (GKP). Mau Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 1752 kilometers. At 05:10 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 09:50 it arrives at Gorakhpur Jn. 82119 Mau Suvidha Spl has total 23 stopping station like BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), BHOPAL JN (BPL), KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82119 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MAU SUVIDHA SPL
  • 9th November
  • 4 Hr 21 Min
  • 2nd November
  • RT
  • 26th October
  • RT
  • 19th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 62 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1752Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

MAU SUVIDHA SPL - 82119 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOSHANGABAD
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 753 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 834 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 887 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:38
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 972 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1047 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1124 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1234 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1333 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1411 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:48
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1503 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1584 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1659 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1694 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAU JN
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1752 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MAU SUVIDHA SPL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

MAU SUVIDHA SPL (82119) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 05:10.

How much time MAU SUVIDHA SPL take to reach GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station?

MAU SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 3 to GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MAU SUVIDHA SPL at GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station is 09:50.

Distance covered by MAU SUVIDHA SPL?

MAU SUVIDHA SPL covers 1752 km to reach GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 62 km/hr. MAU SUVIDHA SPL passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on