RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

THVM SUVIDHA SPL (81051) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • THVM SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 81051
Advertisement

81051 Thvm Suvidha Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Thivim (THVM). Thvm Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 685 kilometers. At 20:45 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 10:30 it arrives at Thivim. 81051 Thvm Suvidha Spl has total 17 stopping station like MANGAON (MNI), SANGMESHWAR (SGR), KANKAVALI (KKW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 81051 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the THVM SUVIDHA SPL
  • 8th November
  • 1 Hr 26 Min
  • 1st November
  • 2 Hr
  • 25th October
  • 58 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 685Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

THVM SUVIDHA SPL - 81051 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 21:07
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 21:52
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 23:56
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 01:36
  • Departure 01:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAVARDA
  • Arrival 01:56
  • Departure 01:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 02:24
  • Departure 02:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 415 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 04:46
  • Departure 04:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 504 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 05:42
  • Departure 05:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 571 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 596 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 610 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 640 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 685 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time THVM SUVIDHA SPL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

THVM SUVIDHA SPL (81051) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 20:45.

How much time THVM SUVIDHA SPL take to reach THIVIM Railway Station?

THVM SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 3 to THIVIM Railway Station. The arrival time of THVM SUVIDHA SPL at THIVIM Railway Station is 10:30.

Distance covered by THVM SUVIDHA SPL?

THVM SUVIDHA SPL covers 685 km to reach THIVIM Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. THVM SUVIDHA SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on