RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT SUVIDHA SPL (82120) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82120
Advertisement

82120 Ltt Suvidha Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Ltt Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 1884 kilometers. At 19:25 it departs from Gorakhpur Jn and at 05:00 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 82120 Ltt Suvidha Spl has total 22 stopping station like MANIKPUR (MKP), VIDISHA (BHS), KHANDWA (KNW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82120 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT SUVIDHA SPL
  • 10th November
  • 2 Hr 22 Min
  • 3rd November
  • 2 Hr 24 Min
  • 27th October
  • 43 Min
  • 20th October
  • 2 Hr 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1884Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

LTT SUVIDHA SPL - 82120 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MAU JN
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 20:46
  • Departure 20:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 480 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 557 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 766 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 844 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 918 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1003 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1057 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOSHANGABAD
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1131 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1148 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1224 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1332 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1455 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 23:42
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1712 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1763 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1846 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 03:38
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1866 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1884 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT SUVIDHA SPL depart from GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station?

LTT SUVIDHA SPL (82120) departs from GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station at 19:25.

How much time LTT SUVIDHA SPL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 4 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT SUVIDHA SPL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 05:00.

Distance covered by LTT SUVIDHA SPL?

LTT SUVIDHA SPL covers 1884 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. LTT SUVIDHA SPL passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on