RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KRMI PNVL SF SPL (01130) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KRMI PNVL SF SPL
  • Number
  • 01130
Advertisement

01130 Krmi Pnvl Sf Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Karmali (KRMI) and Panvel (PNVL). Krmi Pnvl Sf Spl covers total journey of 498 kilometers. At 14:00 it departs from Karmali and at 22:52 it arrives at Panvel. 01130 Krmi Pnvl Sf Spl has total 9 stopping station like KUDAL (KUDL), RATNAGIRI (RN), KHED (KHED) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01130 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 498Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 52 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

KRMI PNVL SF SPL - 01130 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 14:14
  • Departure 14:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 14:57
  • Departure 14:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 22:52
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 498 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KRMI PNVL SF SPL depart from KARMALI Railway Station?

KRMI PNVL SF SPL (01130) departs from KARMALI Railway Station at 14:00.

How much time KRMI PNVL SF SPL take to reach PANVEL Railway Station?

KRMI PNVL SF SPL reach on day 1 to PANVEL Railway Station. The arrival time of KRMI PNVL SF SPL at PANVEL Railway Station is 22:52.

Distance covered by KRMI PNVL SF SPL?

KRMI PNVL SF SPL covers 498 km to reach PANVEL Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. KRMI PNVL SF SPL passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on