RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KRMI PNVL SF SPL (01130) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KRMI PNVL SF SPL
  • Number
  • 01130
Advertisement

01130 Krmi Pnvl Sf Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Krmi Pnvl Sf Spl covers total journey of 1698 kilometers. At 17:40 it departs from Gorakhpur Jn and at 00:05 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 01130 Krmi Pnvl Sf Spl has total 17 stopping station like KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB), ITARSI JN (ET), MANMAD JN (MMR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01130 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1698Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 30 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

KRMI PNVL SF SPL - 01130 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASTI
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 564 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 717 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 855 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 947 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1130 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1254 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1278 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1438 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 20:17
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1511 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 22:47
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1645 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 23:37
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1689 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1698 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KRMI PNVL SF SPL depart from GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station?

KRMI PNVL SF SPL (01130) departs from GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station at 17:40.

How much time KRMI PNVL SF SPL take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

KRMI PNVL SF SPL reach on day 4 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of KRMI PNVL SF SPL at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 00:05.

Distance covered by KRMI PNVL SF SPL?

KRMI PNVL SF SPL covers 1698 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. KRMI PNVL SF SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on