RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KRMI LTT SPECIAL (01054) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KRMI LTT SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 01054
Advertisement

01054 Krmi Ltt Special is a -- (--) which is running between Karmali (KRMI) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Krmi Ltt Special covers total journey of 710 kilometers. At 08:20 it departs from Karmali and at 00:20 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 01054 Krmi Ltt Special has total 16 stopping station like SINDHUDURG (SNDD), SANGMESHWAR (SGR), ROHA (ROHA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01054 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KRMI LTT SPECIAL
  • 19th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 710Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

KRMI LTT SPECIAL - 01054 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 10:22
  • Departure 10:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 401 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 537 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 580 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 657 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 23:27
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 692 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KRMI LTT SPECIAL depart from KARMALI Railway Station?

KRMI LTT SPECIAL (01054) departs from KARMALI Railway Station at 08:20.

How much time KRMI LTT SPECIAL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

KRMI LTT SPECIAL reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of KRMI LTT SPECIAL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 00:20.

Distance covered by KRMI LTT SPECIAL?

KRMI LTT SPECIAL covers 710 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. KRMI LTT SPECIAL passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on