RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KRMI LTT SPL (01194) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KRMI LTT SPL
  • Number
  • 01194
Advertisement

01194 Krmi Ltt Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Karmali (KRMI) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Krmi Ltt Spl covers total journey of 692 kilometers. At 13:40 it departs from Karmali and at 23:35 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 01194 Krmi Ltt Spl has total 10 stopping station like KANKAVALI (KKW), CHIPLUN (CHI), ROHA (ROHA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01194 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 70 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 692Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

KRMI LTT SPL - 01194 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 14:34
  • Departure 14:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 562 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 640 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:53
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 675 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 692 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KRMI LTT SPL depart from KARMALI Railway Station?

KRMI LTT SPL (01194) departs from KARMALI Railway Station at 13:40.

How much time KRMI LTT SPL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

KRMI LTT SPL reach on day 1 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of KRMI LTT SPL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 23:35.

Distance covered by KRMI LTT SPL?

KRMI LTT SPL covers 692 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 70 km/hr. KRMI LTT SPL passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on