RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KRMI LTT AC EXP (22116) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KRMI LTT AC EXP
  • Number
  • 22116
Advertisement

22116 Krmi Ltt Ac Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Karmali (KRMI) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Krmi Ltt Ac Exp covers total journey of 710 kilometers. At 14:30 it departs from Karmali and at 23:45 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 22116 Krmi Ltt Ac Exp has total 8 stopping station like KANKAVALI (KKW), CHIPLUN (CHI), THANE (TNA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22116 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KRMI LTT AC EXP
  • 28th July
  • 58 Min
  • 14th July
  • 1 Hr 4 Min
  • 30th June
  • 2 Min
  • 23rd June
  • 1 Hr 3 Min
  • 16th June
  • 27 Min
  • 9th June
  • 1 Hr 5 Min
  • 2nd June
  • 13 Min
  • 26th May
  • 1 Hr 25 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 77 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 710Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

KRMI LTT AC EXP - 22116 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 15:36
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 401 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 22:23
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 657 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 692 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KRMI LTT AC EXP depart from KARMALI Railway Station?

KRMI LTT AC EXP (22116) departs from KARMALI Railway Station at 14:30.

How much time KRMI LTT AC EXP take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

KRMI LTT AC EXP reach on day 2 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of KRMI LTT AC EXP at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 23:45.

Distance covered by KRMI LTT AC EXP?

KRMI LTT AC EXP covers 710 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 77 km/hr. KRMI LTT AC EXP passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on