RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KRMI LTT AC EXP (22116) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KRMI LTT AC EXP
  • Number
  • 22116
Advertisement

22116 Krmi Ltt Ac Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Karmali (KRMI) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Krmi Ltt Ac Exp covers total journey of 710 kilometers. At 14:00 it departs from Karmali and at 23:55 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 22116 Krmi Ltt Ac Exp has total 8 stopping station like KANKAVALI (KKW), CHIPLUN (CHI), THANE (TNA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22116 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KRMI LTT AC EXP
  • 19th March
  • 1 Hr 23 Min
  • 27th February
  • 51 Min
  • 20th February
  • 11 Hr 12 Min
  • 13th February
  • 34 Min
  • 6th February
  • 1 Hr 5 Min
  • 30th January
  • 2 Min
  • 23rd January
  • 3 Min
  • 16th January
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 72 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 710Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

KRMI LTT AC EXP - 22116 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 401 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 657 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 692 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KRMI LTT AC EXP depart from KARMALI Railway Station?

KRMI LTT AC EXP (22116) departs from KARMALI Railway Station at 14:00.

How much time KRMI LTT AC EXP take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

KRMI LTT AC EXP reach on day 2 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of KRMI LTT AC EXP at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 23:55.

Distance covered by KRMI LTT AC EXP?

KRMI LTT AC EXP covers 710 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 72 km/hr. KRMI LTT AC EXP passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on