RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KRMI LTT SPL (01048) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KRMI LTT SPL
  • Number
  • 01048
Advertisement

01048 Krmi Ltt Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Karmali (KRMI) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Krmi Ltt Spl covers total journey of 710 kilometers. At 11:00 it departs from Karmali and at 00:20 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 01048 Krmi Ltt Spl has total 17 stopping station like SINDHUDURG (SNDD), RATNAGIRI (RN), MANGAON (MNI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01048 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 710Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

KRMI LTT SPL - 01048 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 12:32
  • Departure 12:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 12:46
  • Departure 12:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 16:32
  • Departure 16:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 401 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 537 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 580 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:08
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 657 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 23:37
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 692 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KRMI LTT SPL depart from KARMALI Railway Station?

KRMI LTT SPL (01048) departs from KARMALI Railway Station at 11:00.

How much time KRMI LTT SPL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

KRMI LTT SPL reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of KRMI LTT SPL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 00:20.

Distance covered by KRMI LTT SPL?

KRMI LTT SPL covers 710 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. KRMI LTT SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on