RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ANUVRAT EXP (22632) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ANUVRAT EXP
  • Number
  • 22632
Advertisement

22632 Anuvrat Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Bikaner Jn (BKN) and Madurai Jn (MDU). Anuvrat Exp covers total journey of 3071 kilometers. At 14:50 it departs from Bikaner Jn and at 18:45 it arrives at Madurai Jn. 22632 Anuvrat Exp has total 42 stopping station like KOTA JN (KOTA), CHANDRAPUR (CD), SULLURUPETA (SPE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22632 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ANUVRAT EXP
  • 19th May
  • 14 Min
  • 12th May
  • 3 Min
  • 5th May
  • RT
  • 28th April
  • 1 Min
  • 21st April
  • 2 Min
  • 14th April
  • 32 Min
  • 7th April
  • 29 Min
  • 31st March
  • 2 Hr 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 3071Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 51 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

ANUVRAT EXP - 22632 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NOKHA
  • Arrival 15:36
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGAUR
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:23
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:44
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKRANA JN
  • Arrival 19:26
  • Departure 19:29
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURGAPURA
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANSTHALI NIWAI
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 448 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 513 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 621 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAMGARH
  • Arrival 02:38
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 754 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 846 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 901 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1004 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1045 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1074 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1084 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1176 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1473 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1670 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1684 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 20:39
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1754 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1826 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1926 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 00:54
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2034 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2134 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 04:24
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2272 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 05:39
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2388 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2426 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SULLURUPETA
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2481 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CHENNAI EGMORE
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 2571 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TAMBARAM
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2596 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CHENGALPATTU
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2627 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VILLUPURAM JN
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2730 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VRIDHACHALAM JN
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2784 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ARIYALUR
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2837 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SRIRANGAM
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2895 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2907 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DINDIGUL JN
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 3001 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KODAIKANAL ROAD
  • Arrival 17:43
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3030 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MADURAI JN
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 3071 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ANUVRAT EXP depart from BIKANER JN Railway Station?

ANUVRAT EXP (22632) departs from BIKANER JN Railway Station at 14:50.

How much time ANUVRAT EXP take to reach MADURAI JN Railway Station?

ANUVRAT EXP reach on day 4 to MADURAI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ANUVRAT EXP at MADURAI JN Railway Station is 18:45.

Distance covered by ANUVRAT EXP?

ANUVRAT EXP covers 3071 km to reach MADURAI JN Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. ANUVRAT EXP passes through 42 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on