RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ANUVRAT EXP (22632) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name ANUVRAT EXP
Number 22632
Source BIKANER JN (BKN)
Destination MADURAI JN (MDU)
Advertisement

22632 Anuvrat Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Bikaner Jn (BKN) and Madurai Jn (MDU). Anuvrat Exp covers total journey of 3064 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Bikaner Jn and at 18:30 it arrives at Madurai Jn. 22632 Anuvrat Exp has total 42 stopping station like KOTA JN (KOTA), CHANDRAPUR (CD), SULLURUPETA (SPE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22632 Running status

ANUVRAT EXPRESS ( 22631 )
Last one week running status of the ANUVRAT EXP
14th July 5 Min
7th July RT
2nd June 13 Min
19th May 32 Min
7th April 45 Min
31st March 21 Min
24th March 48 Min
10th March RT
Current Location of the Train (14th July)DEGANA JN ( DNA )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 60 km/hr
Journey Distance 3064Km.
Train Travel Time 51 Hr 30 Min.
Type of Train -- (--)
Train Running schedule 1 day in Week (Sun)
Return Train

ANUVRAT EXP - 22632 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations BIKANER JN Arrival starts Departure 15:00 Halt - Distance - Day 2
Stations NOKHA Arrival 15:45 Departure 15:47 Halt 2 m Distance 65 km Day 2
Stations NAGAUR Arrival 16:21 Departure 16:26 Halt 5 m Distance 116 km Day 2
Stations DEGANA JN Arrival 18:27 Departure 18:30 Halt 3 m Distance 218 km Day 2
Stations MAKRANA JN Arrival 18:59 Departure 19:02 Halt 3 m Distance 262 km Day 2
Stations PHULERA JN Arrival 20:30 Departure 20:32 Halt 2 m Distance 327 km Day 2
Stations JAIPUR Arrival 21:20 Departure 21:30 Halt 10 m Distance 382 km Day 2
Stations DURGAPURA Arrival 21:41 Departure 21:44 Halt 3 m Distance 389 km Day 2
Stations BANSTHALI NIWAI Arrival 22:23 Departure 22:25 Halt 2 m Distance 448 km Day 2
Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR Arrival 23:25 Departure 23:45 Halt 20 m Distance 513 km Day 2
Stations KOTA JN Arrival 00:55 Departure 01:05 Halt 10 m Distance 621 km Day 3
Stations SHAMGARH Arrival 02:38 Departure 02:40 Halt 2 m Distance 754 km Day 3
Stations NAGDA JN Arrival 04:05 Departure 04:20 Halt 15 m Distance 846 km Day 3
Stations UJJAIN JN Arrival 05:30 Departure 05:35 Halt 5 m Distance 901 km Day 3
Stations SHUJALPUR Arrival 07:02 Departure 07:04 Halt 2 m Distance 1004 km Day 3
Stations SEHORE Arrival 07:35 Departure 07:37 Halt 2 m Distance 1045 km Day 3
Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR Arrival 08:30 Departure 08:32 Halt 2 m Distance 1074 km Day 3
Stations BHOPAL JN Arrival 09:00 Departure 09:10 Halt 10 m Distance 1084 km Day 3
Stations ITARSI JN Arrival 10:45 Departure 10:50 Halt 5 m Distance 1176 km Day 3
Stations NAGPUR Arrival 15:30 Departure 15:35 Halt 5 m Distance 1473 km Day 3
Stations CHANDRAPUR Arrival 18:08 Departure 18:10 Halt 2 m Distance 1670 km Day 3
Stations BALHARSHAH Arrival 19:20 Departure 19:25 Halt 5 m Distance 1684 km Day 3
Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR Arrival 20:24 Departure 20:25 Halt 1 m Distance 1754 km Day 3
Stations RAMAGUNDAM Arrival 20:59 Departure 21:00 Halt 1 m Distance 1826 km Day 3
Stations WARANGAL Arrival 22:43 Departure 22:45 Halt 2 m Distance 1926 km Day 3
Stations KHAMMAM Arrival 00:49 Departure 00:50 Halt 1 m Distance 2034 km Day 4
Stations VIJAYAWADA JN Arrival 02:30 Departure 02:40 Halt 10 m Distance 2134 km Day 4
Stations ONGOLE Arrival 04:38 Departure 04:40 Halt 2 m Distance 2272 km Day 4
Stations NELLORE Arrival 06:03 Departure 06:05 Halt 2 m Distance 2388 km Day 4
Stations GUDUR JN Arrival 06:48 Departure 06:50 Halt 2 m Distance 2426 km Day 4
Stations SULLURUPETA Arrival 07:38 Departure 07:40 Halt 2 m Distance 2481 km Day 4
Stations CHENNAI EGMORE Arrival 10:00 Departure 10:15 Halt 15 m Distance 2568 km Day 4
Stations TAMBARAM Arrival 10:43 Departure 10:45 Halt 2 m Distance 2593 km Day 4
Stations CHENGALPATTU Arrival 11:13 Departure 11:15 Halt 2 m Distance 2624 km Day 4
Stations VILLUPURAM JN Arrival 13:00 Departure 13:05 Halt 5 m Distance 2727 km Day 4
Stations VRIDHACHALAM JN Arrival 13:45 Departure 13:47 Halt 2 m Distance 2781 km Day 4
Stations ARIYALUR Arrival 14:20 Departure 14:21 Halt 1 m Distance 2834 km Day 4
Stations SRIRANGAM Arrival 15:03 Departure 15:05 Halt 2 m Distance 2892 km Day 4
Stations TIRUCHCHIRAPALI Arrival 15:40 Departure 15:45 Halt 5 m Distance 2904 km Day 4
Stations DINDIGUL JN Arrival 16:57 Departure 17:00 Halt 3 m Distance 2998 km Day 4
Stations KODAIKANAL ROAD Arrival 17:19 Departure 17:20 Halt 1 m Distance 3024 km Day 4
Stations MADURAI JN Arrival 18:30 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 3064 km Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ANUVRAT EXP depart from BIKANER JN Railway Station?

ANUVRAT EXP (22632) departs from BIKANER JN Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time ANUVRAT EXP take to reach MADURAI JN Railway Station?

ANUVRAT EXP reach on day 4 to MADURAI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ANUVRAT EXP at MADURAI JN Railway Station is 18:30.

Distance covered by ANUVRAT EXP?

ANUVRAT EXP covers 3064 km to reach MADURAI JN Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. ANUVRAT EXP passes through 42 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
BKN DEE SF EXP 12456 Source BIKANER JN Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on All Days
BKN DEE S F EXP 12458 Source BIKANER JN Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on All Days
BKN DDR SF EXP 12489 Source BIKANER JN Destination DADAR Runs on Tue, Sat
BKN KOAA SUP EX 12495 Source BIKANER JN Destination KOLKATA Runs on Thu
RANAKPUR EXPRES 14707 Source BIKANER JN Destination DADAR Runs on All Days
BKN PURI EXP 14709 Source BIKANER JN Destination PURI Runs on Sun
BKN GHY EXPRESS 25631 Source BIKANER JN Destination GUWAHATI Runs on Mon, Wed
BKN YPR EXPRESS 16588 Source BIKANER JN Destination YESVANTPUR JN Runs on Tue, Sun
BKN BSP EXP 18246 Source BIKANER JN Destination BILASPUR JN Runs on Tue, Sun
BKN HWH SUPFAST 22308 Source BIKANER JN Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on Wed, Sat, Sun
RJSTHN S KRNTI 22464 Source BIKANER JN Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on Tue, Sat
DEE INTERCITY 22471 Source BIKANER JN Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on All Days
BKN BDTS SF EXP 22473 Source BIKANER JN Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Mon
ANUVRAT EXP 22632 Source BIKANER JN Destination MADURAI JN Runs on Sun
SDAH DURONTO EXP 12260 Source BIKANER JN Destination SEALDAH Runs on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri
JP ALD EXPRESS 12404 Source BIKANER JN Destination Runs on Tue, Wed, Fri, Sun
JU HW SPL 04831 Source BIKANER JN Destination CHURU Runs on All Days
TPJ MS EXPRESS 06054 Source BIKANER JN Destination MADURAI JN Runs on Sun
BKN RE PASSENGER 54790 Source BIKANER JN Destination REWARI Runs on All Days
BKN-CUR PASS 74831 Source BIKANER JN Destination CHURU Runs on All Days
BKN HW EXPRESS 14717 Source BIKANER JN Destination HARIDWAR JN Runs on Mon, Wed, Fri
ADI CNB SUP SPL 02458 Source BIKANER JN Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on All Days
BKN SC SPL 07038 Source BIKANER JN Destination SECUNDERABAD JN Runs on Tue
INDB MAHAMANA EX 19334 Source BIKANER JN Destination INDORE JN BG Runs on Sun
BKN BDTS SUVIDHA 82473 Source BIKANER JN Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Tue
BKN UDZ SPL 09678 Source BIKANER JN Destination UDAIPUR CITY Runs on Thu
BKN-MTD SPL 03112 Source BIKANER JN Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on All Days
BKN-MTD LINK 04740 Source BIKANER JN Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on Tue, Sat
BKN-YPR EXPRESS SPECIAL 06588 Source BIKANER JN Destination YESVANTPUR JN Runs on Tue, Sun
BKN HWH SPL 02388 Source BIKANER JN Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on Wed, Sat, Sun

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
MS TPJ EXP 06053 Source MADURAI JN Destination BIKANER JN Runs on Thu
LOKAMANYA TT EXP 11044 Source MADURAI JN Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on Sat
VAIGAI EXP 12636 Source MADURAI JN Destination CHENNAI EGMORE Runs on All Days
PANDIAN EXP 12638 Source MADURAI JN Destination CHENNAI EGMORE Runs on All Days
SAMPARK KRANTI 12651 Source MADURAI JN Destination H NIZAMUDDIN Runs on Tue, Sun
DEHRADUN EXP 12687 Source MADURAI JN Destination CHANDIGARH Runs on Wed, Sun
AMRITHA EXPRESS 16344 Source MADURAI JN Destination TRIVANDRUM CNTL Runs on All Days
KACHEGUDA EXP 17616 Source MADURAI JN Destination KACHEGUDA Runs on Sun
RAJYA RANI EXP 22102 Source MADURAI JN Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on Fri
MAS DURONTO EXP 22206 Source MADURAI JN Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on Tue, Thu
CHENNAI EXPRESS 22624 Source MADURAI JN Destination CHENNAI EGMORE Runs on Thu, Sat
ANUVRAT EXPRESS 22631 Source MADURAI JN Destination BIKANER JN Runs on Thu
MDU-RMM PASS. 56721 Source MADURAI JN Destination RAMESWARAM Runs on All Days
POY-PGTN EXP SPL 06344 Source MADURAI JN Destination TRIVANDRUM CNTL Runs on All Days
PUNALUR PASS 56700 Source MADURAI JN Destination PUNALUR Runs on All Days
NGP CSMT SPL 01202 Source MADURAI JN Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on Fri
MAJN TEN EXPRESS 06020 Source MADURAI JN Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on Tue, Thu, Sun
MDU-SCT PASS. 56731 Source MADURAI JN Destination SENGOTTAI Runs on All Days
MDU-SCT PASS. 56733 Source MADURAI JN Destination SENGOTTAI Runs on All Days
MDU-VM PASSENGER 56706 Source MADURAI JN Destination VILLUPURAM JN Runs on All Days
MDU-PLNI PASS 56710 Source MADURAI JN Destination PALANI Runs on All Days
MDU-RMM PASSR 56723 Source MADURAI JN Destination RAMESWARAM Runs on All Days
MDU-RMM PASS 56725 Source MADURAI JN Destination RAMESWARAM Runs on All Days
MDU-SCT PASS. 56735 Source MADURAI JN Destination SENGOTTAI Runs on All Days
TEJAS EXPRESS 22672 Source MADURAI JN Destination CHENNAI EGMORE Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun
MDU PUU EXP 16729 Source MADURAI JN Destination PUNALUR Runs on All Days
MDU-VM INTERCITY SF SPL 02636 Source MADURAI JN Destination CHENNAI EGMORE Runs on All Days
MDU-MS SF SPL 02638 Source MADURAI JN Destination CHENNAI EGMORE Runs on All Days
MDU-MS TEJAS SPL 02614 Source MADURAI JN Destination CHENNAI EGMORE Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun