RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ANUVRAT EXP (22632) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ANUVRAT EXP
  • Number
  • 22632
Advertisement

22632 Anuvrat Exp is a Superfast (SUF) which is running between Bikaner Jn (BKN) and Madurai Jn (MDU). Anuvrat Exp covers total journey of 3061 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Bikaner Jn and at 18:40 it arrives at Madurai Jn. 22632 Anuvrat Exp has total 42 stopping station like KOTA JN (KOTA), CHANDRAPUR (CD), SULLURUPETA (SPE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22632 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ANUVRAT EXP
  • 1st May
  • RT
  • 28th March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 14th March
  • RT
  • 7th March
  • RT
  • 28th February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 14th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 3061Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 51 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUF)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

ANUVRAT EXP - 22632 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOKHA
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGAUR
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:44
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKRANA JN
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:28
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGAPURA
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSTHALI NIWAI
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 448 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 514 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 621 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAMGARH
  • Arrival 02:38
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 755 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 846 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 901 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1004 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1046 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1074 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1087 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1179 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1477 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1675 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1689 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 20:39
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1758 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1831 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1930 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 00:54
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2038 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2134 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 04:24
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2272 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 05:39
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2389 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2427 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SULLURUPETA
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2482 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHENNAI EGMORE
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 2568 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TAMBARAM
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2594 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHENGALPATTU
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2625 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VILLUPURAM JN
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2727 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VRIDHACHALAM JN
  • Arrival 13:34
  • Departure 13:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2782 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARIYALUR
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2835 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SRIRANGAM
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2893 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2905 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DINDIGUL JN
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2999 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KODAIKANAL ROAD
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3021 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADURAI JN
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 3061 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ANUVRAT EXP depart from BIKANER JN Railway Station?

ANUVRAT EXP (22632) departs from BIKANER JN Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time ANUVRAT EXP take to reach MADURAI JN Railway Station?

ANUVRAT EXP reach on day 3 to MADURAI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ANUVRAT EXP at MADURAI JN Railway Station is 18:40.

Distance covered by ANUVRAT EXP?

ANUVRAT EXP covers 3061 km to reach MADURAI JN Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. ANUVRAT EXP passes through 42 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on