RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BKN-CUR PASS (74831) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BKN-CUR PASS
  • Number
  • 74831
Advertisement

74831 Bkn-cur Pass is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Bikaner Jn (BKN) and Churu (CUR). Bkn-cur Pass covers total journey of 186 kilometers. At 10:00 it departs from Bikaner Jn and at 14:25 it arrives at Churu. 74831 Bkn-cur Pass has total 19 stopping station like SUDSAR (SDF), BIGGABAS RAMSARA (BGRM), PAYLI (PYI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 74831 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BKN-CUR PASS
  • 22nd May
  • 3 Min
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • 18 Min
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 13th May
  • 6 Min
  • 6th May
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 3 Min
  • 30th March
  • 17 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 186Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BKN-CUR PASS - 74831 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADHWALA
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAPASAR
  • Arrival 10:26
  • Departure 10:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELASAR
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUDSAR
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANISAR
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRI DUNGARGARH
  • Arrival 11:17
  • Departure 11:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIGGA
  • Arrival 11:33
  • Departure 11:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIGGABAS RAMSARA
  • Arrival 11:41
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITALNAGAR
  • Arrival 11:47
  • Departure 11:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSNEU
  • Arrival 11:57
  • Departure 11:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJALDESAR
  • Arrival 12:09
  • Departure 12:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAYLI
  • Arrival 12:21
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOLISAR
  • Arrival 13:09
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUHARPURA
  • Arrival 13:22
  • Departure 13:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEPALSAR
  • Arrival 13:31
  • Departure 13:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BKN-CUR PASS depart from BIKANER JN Railway Station?

BKN-CUR PASS (74831) departs from BIKANER JN Railway Station at 10:00.

How much time BKN-CUR PASS take to reach CHURU Railway Station?

BKN-CUR PASS reach on day 1 to CHURU Railway Station. The arrival time of BKN-CUR PASS at CHURU Railway Station is 14:25.

Distance covered by BKN-CUR PASS?

BKN-CUR PASS covers 186 km to reach CHURU Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. BKN-CUR PASS passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on