RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HW JU SPL (04832) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HW JU SPL
  • Number
  • 04832
Advertisement

04832 Hw Ju Spl is a Special (SPECIAL) which is running between Kamakhya (KYQ) and Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT). Hw Ju Spl covers total journey of 2281 kilometers. At 22:30 it departs from Kamakhya and at 10:00 it arrives at Bhagat Ki Kothi. 04832 Hw Ju Spl has total 19 stopping station like (DDU), BANDIKUI JN (BKI), PHULERA JN (FL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04832 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HW JU SPL
  • 27th December
  • 16 Hr 39 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2281Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 59 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SPECIAL (SPECIAL)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

HW JU SPL - 04832 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KAMAKHYA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 590 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 771 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 878 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1086 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1423 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1644 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1666 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 23:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1817 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 00:23
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1846 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 01:08
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1902 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1907 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 02:13
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1962 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 02:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2016 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2041 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2093 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 2181 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PALI MARWAR
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2212 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BHAGAT KI KOTHI
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2281 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HW JU SPL depart from KAMAKHYA Railway Station?

HW JU SPL (04832) departs from KAMAKHYA Railway Station at 22:30.

How much time HW JU SPL take to reach BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station?

HW JU SPL reach on day 4 to BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station. The arrival time of HW JU SPL at BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station is 10:00.

Distance covered by HW JU SPL?

HW JU SPL covers 2281 km to reach BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. HW JU SPL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on