RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HW JU SPL (04832) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HW JU SPL
  • Number
  • 04832
Advertisement

04832 Hw Ju Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Haridwar Jn (HW) and Jodhpur Jn (JU). Hw Ju Spl covers total journey of 883 kilometers. At 16:45 it departs from Haridwar Jn and at 12:35 it arrives at Jodhpur Jn. 04832 Hw Ju Spl has total 22 stopping station like RAJPURA JN (RPJ), SADULPUR JN (SDLP), DIDWANA (DIA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04832 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 883Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 19 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

HW JU SPL - 04832 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JWALAPUR
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGADHRI WSHOP
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJPURA JN
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATIALA
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIWANI
  • Arrival 02:56
  • Departure 02:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 481 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 539 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:32
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 582 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SUJANGARH
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 628 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LADNUN
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 638 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIDWANA
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:48
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 669 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHOTI KHATU
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 704 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHATU
  • Arrival 07:26
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 709 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 09:07
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 734 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:08
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 779 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOTAN
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 799 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 883 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HW JU SPL depart from HARIDWAR JN Railway Station?

HW JU SPL (04832) departs from HARIDWAR JN Railway Station at 16:45.

How much time HW JU SPL take to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

HW JU SPL reach on day 2 to JODHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HW JU SPL at JODHPUR JN Railway Station is 12:35.

Distance covered by HW JU SPL?

HW JU SPL covers 883 km to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. HW JU SPL passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on