RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HW JU SPL (04832) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HW JU SPL
  • Number
  • 04832
Advertisement

04832 Hw Ju Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Churu (CUR) and Bikaner Jn (BKN). Hw Ju Spl covers total journey of 180 kilometers. At 13:25 it departs from Churu and at 17:15 it arrives at Bikaner Jn. 04832 Hw Ju Spl has total 15 stopping station like RAJALDESAR (RJR), BIGGABAS RAMSARA (BGRM), BANISAR (BS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04832 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HW JU SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 180Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HW JU SPL - 04832 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:33
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAYLI
  • Arrival 14:41
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJALDESAR
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSNEU
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITALNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIGGABAS RAMSARA
  • Arrival 15:21
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIGGA
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRI DUNGARGARH
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANISAR
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 15:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUDSAR
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELASAR
  • Arrival 16:21
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAPASAR
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADHWALA
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HW JU SPL depart from CHURU Railway Station?

HW JU SPL (04832) departs from CHURU Railway Station at 13:25.

How much time HW JU SPL take to reach BIKANER JN Railway Station?

HW JU SPL reach on day 1 to BIKANER JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HW JU SPL at BIKANER JN Railway Station is 17:15.

Distance covered by HW JU SPL?

HW JU SPL covers 180 km to reach BIKANER JN Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. HW JU SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on