RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DADN BDTS SF SPL (09304) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DADN BDTS SF SPL
  • Number
  • 09304
Advertisement

09304 Dadn Bdts Sf Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Guwahati (GHY) and Dr Ambedkar Ngr (DADN). Dadn Bdts Sf Spl covers total journey of 2267 kilometers. At 05:15 it departs from Guwahati and at 05:30 it arrives at Dr Ambedkar Ngr. 09304 Dadn Bdts Sf Spl has total 25 stopping station like KATIHAR JN (KIR), JAUNPUR CITY (JOP), BINA JN (BINA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09304 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2267Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 48 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

DADN BDTS SF SPL - 09304 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GUWAHATI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAKHYA
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALIPUR DUAR JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 415 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 502 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 598 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 20:12
  • Departure 20:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 722 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 778 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 888 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 02:54
  • Departure 03:04
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1099 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1116 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAUNPUR CITY
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1174 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1260 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1399 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1473 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1579 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1693 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1845 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1994 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2064 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 2167 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2207 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2246 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DR AMBEDKAR NGR
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2267 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DADN BDTS SF SPL depart from GUWAHATI Railway Station?

DADN BDTS SF SPL (09304) departs from GUWAHATI Railway Station at 05:15.

How much time DADN BDTS SF SPL take to reach DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station?

DADN BDTS SF SPL reach on day 4 to DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station. The arrival time of DADN BDTS SF SPL at DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station is 05:30.

Distance covered by DADN BDTS SF SPL?

DADN BDTS SF SPL covers 2267 km to reach DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. DADN BDTS SF SPL passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on