RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DADN BDTS SF SPL (09304) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DADN BDTS SF SPL
  • Number
  • 09304
Advertisement

09304 Dadn Bdts Sf Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Indore Jn Bg (INDB) and Veraval (VRL). Dadn Bdts Sf Spl covers total journey of 938 kilometers. At 22:20 it departs from Indore Jn Bg and at 16:25 it arrives at Veraval. 09304 Dadn Bdts Sf Spl has total 11 stopping station like UJJAIN JN (UJN), GODHRA JN (GDA), SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09304 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 938Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

DADN BDTS SF SPL - 09304 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 22:56
  • Departure 22:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 364 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 507 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 637 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WANKANER JN
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 712 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 12:13
  • Departure 12:18
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 753 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JUNAGADH JN
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 856 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VERAVAL
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 938 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DADN BDTS SF SPL depart from INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

DADN BDTS SF SPL (09304) departs from INDORE JN BG Railway Station at 22:20.

How much time DADN BDTS SF SPL take to reach VERAVAL Railway Station?

DADN BDTS SF SPL reach on day 3 to VERAVAL Railway Station. The arrival time of DADN BDTS SF SPL at VERAVAL Railway Station is 16:25.

Distance covered by DADN BDTS SF SPL?

DADN BDTS SF SPL covers 938 km to reach VERAVAL Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. DADN BDTS SF SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on