RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DADN BDTS SF SPL (09304) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DADN BDTS SF SPL
  • Number
  • 09304
Advertisement

09304 Dadn Bdts Sf Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Dr Ambedkar Ngr (DADN) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). Dadn Bdts Sf Spl covers total journey of 839 kilometers. At 16:20 it departs from Dr Ambedkar Ngr and at 07:35 it arrives at Bandra Terminus. 09304 Dadn Bdts Sf Spl has total 13 stopping station like UJJAIN JN (UJN), DAHOD (DHD), SURAT (ST) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09304 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 839Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

DADN BDTS SF SPL - 09304 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DR AMBEDKAR NGR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 23:33
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 385 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 01:02
  • Departure 01:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 459 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 588 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 04:41
  • Departure 04:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 680 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:57
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 820 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 839 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DADN BDTS SF SPL depart from DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station?

DADN BDTS SF SPL (09304) departs from DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station at 16:20.

How much time DADN BDTS SF SPL take to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

DADN BDTS SF SPL reach on day 3 to BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station. The arrival time of DADN BDTS SF SPL at BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station is 07:35.

Distance covered by DADN BDTS SF SPL?

DADN BDTS SF SPL covers 839 km to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. DADN BDTS SF SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on