RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LPI INDB HUMSAFR (19315) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LPI INDB HUMSAFR
  • Number
  • 19315
Advertisement

19315 Lpi Indb Humsafr is a -- (--) which is running between Lingampalli (LPI) and Indore Jn Bg (INDB). Lpi Indb Humsafr covers total journey of 1543 kilometers. At 21:20 it departs from Lingampalli and at 01:35 it arrives at Indore Jn Bg. 19315 Lpi Indb Humsafr has total 12 stopping station like SOLAPUR JN (SUR), VASAI ROAD (BSR), RATLAM JN (RTM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19315 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LPI INDB HUMSAFR
  • 21st April
  • 14 Min
  • 14th April
  • 42 Min
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • 4 Min
  • 24th March
  • 25 Min
  • 17th March
  • 10 Min
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 17th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1543Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

LPI INDB HUMSAFR - 19315 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 22:07
  • Departure 22:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 01:06
  • Departure 01:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 575 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 10:37
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 695 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 762 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 977 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1106 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1367 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1464 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1543 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LPI INDB HUMSAFR depart from LINGAMPALLI Railway Station?

LPI INDB HUMSAFR (19315) departs from LINGAMPALLI Railway Station at 21:20.

How much time LPI INDB HUMSAFR take to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

LPI INDB HUMSAFR reach on day 4 to INDORE JN BG Railway Station. The arrival time of LPI INDB HUMSAFR at INDORE JN BG Railway Station is 01:35.

Distance covered by LPI INDB HUMSAFR?

LPI INDB HUMSAFR covers 1543 km to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. LPI INDB HUMSAFR passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on