RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER (63263) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 63263
Advertisement

63263 Pnbe-bxr Memu Passenger is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Buxar (BXR). Pnbe-bxr Memu Passenger covers total journey of 118 kilometers. At 13:45 it departs from Patna Jn and at 19:10 it arrives at Buxar. 63263 Pnbe-bxr Memu Passenger has total 25 stopping station like SADISOPUR (SDE), KARISATH (KRS), TWINING GANJ (TWG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63263 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER
  • 7th June
  • RT
  • 5th June
  • RT
  • 4th June
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 14th March
  • RT
  • 4th March
  • 26 Min
  • 1st March
  • RT
  • 29th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 22 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 118Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER - 63263 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SACHIWALAY HALT
  • Arrival 13:51
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULWARI SHARIF
  • Arrival 13:57
  • Departure 13:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEORA
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANDHI HALT
  • Arrival 14:21
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADISOPUR
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATEL HALT
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIHTA
  • Arrival 14:36
  • Departure 14:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOELWAR
  • Arrival 14:47
  • Departure 14:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULHARIA
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARISATH
  • Arrival 15:31
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAURIYA
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIHIYA
  • Arrival 15:53
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANAHI
  • Arrival 16:04
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKARIA
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAGHUNATHPUR
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TWINING GANJ
  • Arrival 16:41
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 16:47
  • Departure 16:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUMRAON
  • Arrival 16:52
  • Departure 16:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARUNA
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER (63263) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 13:45.

How much time PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER take to reach BUXAR Railway Station?

PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BUXAR Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER at BUXAR Railway Station is 19:10.

Distance covered by PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER?

PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER covers 118 km to reach BUXAR Railway Station at average speed of 22 km/hr. PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on