RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE HWH SPL (03262) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE HWH SPL
  • Number
  • 03262
Advertisement

03262 Pnbe Hwh Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Buxar (BXR) and Fatwa (FUT). Pnbe Hwh Spl covers total journey of 128 kilometers. At 04:45 it departs from Buxar and at 09:27 it arrives at Fatwa. 03262 Pnbe Hwh Spl has total 26 stopping station like BANAHI (BYN), KARISATH (KRS), SADISOPUR (SDE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03262 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE HWH SPL
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • 10th April
  • 2 Min
  • 9th April
  • 8th April
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 28 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 128Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 42 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PNBE HWH SPL - 03262 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARUNA
  • Arrival 04:53
  • Departure 04:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUMRAON
  • Arrival 05:01
  • Departure 05:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TWINING GANJ
  • Arrival 05:12
  • Departure 05:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAGHUNATHPUR
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANAHI
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIHIYA
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARVODAYA HALT
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAURIYA
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARISATH
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULHARIA
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOELWAR
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALI A
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIHTA
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADISOPUR
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEORA
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:28
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULWARI SHARIF
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SACHIWALAY HALT
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival 09:12
  • Departure 09:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 09:27
  • Departure 09:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE HWH SPL depart from BUXAR Railway Station?

PNBE HWH SPL (03262) departs from BUXAR Railway Station at 04:45.

How much time PNBE HWH SPL take to reach FATWA Railway Station?

PNBE HWH SPL reach on day 1 to FATWA Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE HWH SPL at FATWA Railway Station is 09:27.

Distance covered by PNBE HWH SPL?

PNBE HWH SPL covers 128 km to reach FATWA Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. PNBE HWH SPL passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on